Skip To Content

Building & Construction Trades Department

Value On Display. Every Day.

Monday, March 27, 2017

Full Directory

United States

Alabama

Alabama State B.C.T.C
Donald Adams, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
2244 Halls Mill Road
Mobile, AL 36606
Office: (251) 476-0625
Fax: (251) 476-0606
Central Alabama B.C.T.C
Shane Connell, Secretary - Treasurer, OE
PO Box 26368
Birmingham, AL 35260
Office: (205) 424-9670
Fax: (205) 591-2729
Mobile, Alabama-Pensacola, Florida B.C.T.C (AL)
Donnie Adams, Recording - Secretary, EW
2244 Halls Mills Rd.
Mobile, AL 36606
Office: (251) 476-0275
Fax: (334) 450-0957
Mobile, Alabama-Pensacola, Florida B.C.T.C (AL)
Christopher Boykin, President, LBR
7920 Crary Station Road
Semmes, AL 36575
Office: (251) 645-2477
Fax: (251) 645-9418
North Alabama B.C.T.C
Ralph Mayes, President, EW
PO Box 683
Sheffield, AL 35660
Office: (256) 383-2758
Fax: (256) 383-2758
North Alabama B.C.T.C
Robert Smith, Secretary - Treasurer, P
1405 Shop Pike
Sheffield, AL 35660
Office: (256) 383-2466
Fax: (256) 383-2758

Alaska

Fairbanks B.C.T.C
Scott Eickholt, Secretary - Treasurer, T
751 Old Richardson Hwy
Fairbanks, AK 99701
Office: (907) 452-2959
Fax: (907) 452-5051
Fairbanks B.C.T.C
Lake Williams, President, OE
3002 Lathrop St
Fairbanks, AK 99701
Office: (907) 452-8131
Fax: (907) 452-1434
Juneau B.C.T.C
Corey Baxter, Secretary - Treasurer, OE
9309 Glacier Hwy A-105
Juneau, AK 99801
Office: (907) 586-3850
Fax: (907) 463-5464
Juneau B.C.T.C
Rodney Hesson, President, EW
813 W. 12th
Juneau, AK 99801
Office: (907) 586-3050
Fax: (907) 586-9614
South Central Alaska
Bronson Frye, Recording - Secretary, P
5821 Arctic Blvd, Suite B
Anchorage, AK 99518
Office: (907) 575-6606
Fax: (907) 563-8843
South Central Alaska
Aaron Plikat, President, UA
610 West 54th Avenue
Anchorage, AK 99518
Office: (907) 529-1750
Fax: (907) 562-2587

Arizona

Arizona State BCTC
Jacob Evenson, Secretary - Treasurer, BM
2345 W. Thomas Road
Phonex, AZ 85015
Office: (602) 495-1282
Fax: (602) 495-1391
Arizona State BCTC
Dean Wine, President, EW
5808 N. 7th Street
Phoenix, AZ 85014
Office: (602) 264-4506
Fax: (602) 264-9552

Arkansas

Arkansas State B.C.T.C
Robert Garmoe, President, IW
1315 West 2nd st
Little Rock, AR 72201
Office: (501) 374-8046
Fax: (501) 374-3705
Central Arkansas B.C.T.C
Lindsay Brown, Secretary - Treasurer, P
10112 Chicot Rd, Suite 218
Little Rock, AR 72209
Office: (501) 353-2957
Fax: (504) 565-8310
Central Arkansas B.C.T.C
Robert Garmoe, President, IW
1315 West 2nd Street
Little Rock, AR 72201
Office: (501) 374-8046
Fax: (501) 374-3705
Northwest Arkansas B.C.T.C
Eugene Wilson, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
2914 Midland Boulevard
Fort Smith, AR 72904
Office: (479) 461-8921
Fax: (479) 783-0512
Northwest Arkansas B.C.T.C
Dwayne Young, President, C
2914 Midland Blvd
Fort Smith, AR 72904
Office: (479) 462-9027
Fax: (479) 474-8422

California

Alameda County B.C.T.C
Andreas Cluver, Secretary - Treasurer, R
7750 Pardee Lane, Suite 100
Oakland, CA 94621
Office: (510) 430-8664
Fax: (510) 430-8128
Alameda County B.C.T.C
Robert Stoker, President, SM
7750 Pardee Lane, Suite 100
Oakland, CA 94621
Office: (510) 430-8664
Fax: (510) 430-8128
California State B.C.T.C
J. Tom Baca, Secretary - Treasurer, BM
1401 Willow Pass Road, Suite 870
Concord, CA 94520
Office: (925) 798-7665
Fax: (925) 798-7886
California State B.C.T.C
Robbie Hunter, President, IW
1231 I Street, Suite 302
Sacramento, CA 95814
Office: (916) 443-3302
Fax: (916) 443-8204
Contra Costa B.C.T.C
Greg Feere, CEO, AW
2727 Alhambra Avenue, Suite 5
Martinez, CA 94553
Office: (925) 228-0900
Fax: (925) 372-7414
Contra Costa B.C.T.C
Kevin Van Buskirk, President, SM
1720 Marina Boulevard
San Leandro, CA 94577
Office: (510) 895-8660
Fax: (510) 895-0636
Fresno, Madera, Kings and Tulare Counties B.C.T.C
Bob Jennings, President, UA
5410 E. Home Ave
Fresno, CA 93727
Office: (559) 352-5202
Fax: (559) 457-0729
Fresno, Madera, Kings and Tulare Counties B.C.T.C
Chuck Riojas, Recording - Secretary - Treasurer, EW
5410 East Home Avenue
Fresno, CA 93727
Office: (559) 696-2066
Fax: (559) 547-0729
Humboldt and Del Norte Counties B.C.T.C
Jack Birdwell, President, L
1330 Bayshore Way 103
Eureka, CA 95501
Office: (707) 499-5211
Fax: (707) 443-9238
Humboldt and Del Norte Counties B.C.T.C
Jeff Hunerlach, Secretary - Treasurer, OE
1330 Bayshore Suite 103
Eureka, CA 95501
Office: (530) 966-1204
Fax: (707) 443-9238
Imperial County B.C.T.C
Daniel Machain, President, EW
PO Box 1327
El Centro, CA 92244
Office: (760) 355-3000
Fax: (858) 569-8909
Imperial County B.C.T.C
Sterling Mayes, Jr., Secretary - Treasurer, UA
PO Box 1327
El Centro, CA 92244
Office: (760) 355-1880
Fax: (760) 355-1846
Kern, Inyo and Mono Counties B.C.T.C
Arthur "Bob" Shain, President, BR
200 West Jeffrey Street
Bakersfield, CA 93305
Office: (661) 323-7957
Fax: (661) 327-8379
Kern, Inyo and Mono Counties B.C.T.C
John Spaulding, Executive Secretary, OE
200 West Jeffrey Street
Bakersfield, CA 93305
Office: (661) 323-7957
Fax: (661) 327-8379
Los Angeles/Orange Counties B.C.T.C
Anthony Gazzaniga, President, EC
100 S. Mentor Avenue
Pasadena, CA 91106
Office: (626) 449-1869
Fax: (626) 577-1055
Los Angeles/Orange Counties B.C.T.C
Ron Miller, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
1626 Beverly Blvd.
Los Angeles, CA 90026
Office: (213) 483-4222
Fax: (213) 483-4419
Marin County B.C.T.C
Jack Buckhorn*, President, P
2525-A Clevelend Avenue
Santa Rosa, CA 95403
Office: (707) 477-9140
Fax: (707) 544-6336
Marin County B.C.T.C
Bill Scott, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
4174 Redwood Hwy.
San Rafael, CA 94903
Office: (415) 328-0386
Fax: (415) 479-5487
Mid-Valley B.C.T.C
Armondo Guerrero, President, SM
468 Century Park Drive
Yuba City, CA 95991
Office: (916) 606-5914
Fax: (916) 922-2969
Mid-Valley B.C.T.C
Edward Ritchie, Secretary - Treasurer, OE
468 Centrury Park Drive
Yuba City, CA 95991
Office: (530) 743-7321
Fax: (530) 244-4046
Monterey/Santa Cruz Counties B.C.T.C
Ron Chesshire, CEO, C
10300 Merritt St
Castroville, CA 95012
Office: (831) 883-1188
Fax: (831) 883-8112
Monterey/Santa Cruz Counties B.C.T.C
John Papa, President, P
10300 Merritt Street
Castroville, CA 95012
Office: (831) 869-3073
Fax: (831) 883-8112
Monterey/Santa Cruz Counties B.C.T.C
Manuel Pinheiro, Treasurer, SM
10300 Merritt Street
Castroville, CA 95012
Office: (831) 869-3073
Fax: (831) 883-8112
Napa-Solano Counties B.C.T.C
Danny Bernardini, Secretary - Treasurer,
2540 N. Watney Way
Fairfield, CA 94533
Office: (707) 426-6454
Fax: (707) 426-6419
Napa-Solano Counties B.C.T.C
Ben Espinoza, President, CM
2540 N. Watney Way
Fairfield, CA 94533
Office: (707) 426-6454
Fax: (707) 426-6419
Northeastern California B.C.T.C
Tony Dorn, Secretary - Treasurer, CM
900 Locust Street, #8
Redding, CA 96001
Office: (530) 244-7471
Fax: (530) 244-4046
Northeastern California B.C.T.C
Andrew Meredith, President, EW
900 Locust Street, #7
Redding, CA 96001
Office: (530) 241-2468
Fax: (530) 962-5400
Sacramento-Sierra's B.C.T.C
Dennis Canevari, President, SM
2840 El Centro Road, Suite 107
Sacramento, CA 95833
Office: (916) 924-0424
Fax: (916) 924-8675
Sacramento-Sierra's B.C.T.C
Kevin Ferreira, Business Manager, IW
2840 El Centro Rd., #107
Sacramento, CA 95833
Office: (916) 924-0424
Fax: (916) 924-8675
San Bernardino and Riverside Counties B.C.T.C
William Perez, Executive Secretary, EW
1074 East La Cadena Drive, Suite 15
Riverside, CA 92507
Office: (951) 684-1040
Fax: (951) 684-6410
San Bernardino and Riverside Counties B.C.T.C
Gabriel Villarreal, President, IW
1074 E. La Cadena Drive, Suite 15
Riverside, CA 92507
Office: (951) 684-1040
Fax: (909) 684-6410
San Diego County B.C.T.C
Tom Lemmon, Business Manager, AW
3737 Camino del Rio South, Suite 202
San Diego, CA 92108
Office: (619) 521-2914
Fax: (619) 521-2917
San Diego County B.C.T.C
Joe Powell, President, SM
4594 Mission Gorge Place
San Diego, CA 92120
Office: (619) 265-0501
Fax: (858) 292-0179
San Francisco B.C.T.C
Larry Mazzola, Jr., President, UA
1621 Market St.
San Francisco, CA 94103
Office: (415) 626-2000
Fax: (415) 626-2009
San Francisco B.C.T.C
Michael Theriault, Secretary - Treasurer, IW
1188 Franklin Street, Suite 203
San Francisco, CA 94109
Office: (415) 345-9333
Fax: (415) 345-9449
San Joaquin County B.C.T.C
Sam Kharufeh, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
1531 El Pinal Dr
Stockton, CA 95205
Office: (209) 462-0751
Fax: (209) 467-1013
San Joaquin County B.C.T.C
Sal Rotolo, President, SM
2441 Station Drive
Stockton, CA 95215
Office: (209) 462-7958
Fax: (209) 462-1013
San Mateo County B.C.T.C
Robert Noto, President, PL
1153 Chess Drive, Suite 206
Foster City, CA 94404
Office: (650) 358-9977
Fax: (650) 358-9979
San Mateo County B.C.T.C
James Ruigomez, Secretary - Treasurer, P
1153 Chess Drive, Suite 206
Foster City, CA 94404
Office: (650) 358-9977
Fax: (650) 358-9979
Santa Clara and San Benito Counties B.C.T.C
Robert Baldini, President, C
2102 Almaden Rd., #115
San Jose, CA 95125
Office: (408) 269-7316
Fax: (408) 264-7650
Santa Clara and San Benito Counties B.C.T.C
Josue Garcia, Executive Director, R
2102 Almaden Rd., Suite 101
San Jose, CA 95125
Office: (408) 265-7643
Fax: (408) 265-2080
Sonoma, Mendocino and Lake Counties B.C.T.C
Jack Buckhorn, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
2525 Cleveland Avenue, #A
Santa Rosa, CA 95403
Office: (707) 542-3505
Fax: (707) 542-9134
Sonoma, Mendocino and Lake Counties B.C.T.C
Les Proteau, President, P
2705 Constitution Drive
Livermore, CA 94550
Office: (925) 245-1080
Fax: (925) 245-1084
Stanislaus, Merced, Tuolumne and Mariposa Counties B.C.T.C
Billy Powell, Financial Secretary - Treasurer, EW
P.O. Box 1890
Modesto, CA 95353-1890
Office: (209) 527-6105
Fax: (209) 527-6104
Stanislaus, Merced, Tuolumne and Mariposa Counties B.C.T.C
Greg Vincelet, President, P
P.O. Box 1890
Modesto, CA 95353-1890
Office: (209) 527-6105
Fax: (209) 527-6104
Tri Counties BCTC
Kurt Oliver, President, OE
1094 E. Main Street
Ventura, CA 93001
Office: (805) 794-0308
Fax: (805) 653-1659
Tri Counties BCTC
Tony Skinner, Executive Secretary - Treasurer, EW
3994 E. Main Street
Ventura, CA 93006
Office: (805) 642-2149
Fax: (805) 658-7507

Colorado

Colorado State B.C.T.C
Howard Arnold, President, UA
7510 W. Mississippi Avenue, Suite 240
Lakewood, CO 80226
Office: (303) 936-3301
Fax: (303) 936-3314
Colorado State B.C.T.C
Mike Gleiforst, Recording - Secretary, EC
7510 W. Mississippi Avenue, Suite 240
Lakewood, CO 80226
Office: (303) 936-3301
Fax: (303) 936-3314
Colorado State B.C.T.C
Alden Neal Hall, Business Manager, IW
7510 W. Mississippi Ave., Suite #240
Lakewood, CO 80226
Office: (303) 936-3301
Fax: (303) 936-3314
Colorado State B.C.T.C
Jason Wardrip, Vice President, SM
7510 W Mississippi Avenue, Suite 240
Lakewood, CO 80226
Office: (303) 936-3301
Fax: (303) 936-3314

Connecticut

Connecticut State B.C.T.C
John Livingstone, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
100 A Old Forge Road
Rock Hill, CT 06067
Office: (860) 490-0044
Fax: (860) 529-3177
Connecticut State B.C.T.C
David Roche, President, SM
100 A Old Forge Road
Rock Hill, CT 06067
Office: (860) 529-2616
Fax: (860) 571-8996
Fairfield County B.C.T.C
Peter Carroll, President, EW
721 Main Street
Monroe, CT 06468
Office: (203) 452-7679
Fax: (203) 459-2553
Fairfield County B.C.T.C
Harold (Butch) Davidson, Jr., Secretary - Treasurer, R
15 Bernhard Road
New Haven, CT 06473
Office: (203) 772-2565
Fax: (203) 772-2574
Greater Hartford-New Britain B.C.T.C
Michael Hassett, Secretary - Treasurer, R
114 Old Forge Road
Rocky Hll, CT 06067
Office: (860) 721-1174
Fax: (860) 721-6182
Greater Hartford-New Britain B.C.T.C
Joseph Toner, President, IW
49 Locust Street
Hartford, CT 06114
Office: (860) 249-7639
Fax: (860) 246-1188
New Haven B.C.T.C
Christopher Cozzi, President, OE
1965 Dixwell Avenue
Hamden, CT 06514
Office: (203) 288-9261
Fax: (203) 230-4433
New Haven B.C.T.C
Jeremy Zeedyk, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
100A Old Forge Road
Rocky Hill, CT 06067
Office: (860) 529-2616
Fax: (860) 529-3177
New London-Norwich B.C.T.C
Keith Brothers, President, L
268 Thomas Road
Groton, CT 06340
Office: (860) 448-2577
Fax: (860) 448-2723
New London-Norwich B.C.T.C
Kevin Cwikla, Secretary - Treasurer, AW
616 South Colony Road
Wallingford, CT 06492
Office: (203) 265-6376
Fax: (203) 269-5117
Waterbury B.C.T.C
George Brier, Secretary, T
1871 Baldwin St.
Waterbury, CT 06706
Office: (203) 753-3121
Fax: (203) 756-1058
Waterbury B.C.T.C
Nate Brown, President, OE
1965 Dixwell Ave.
Hamden, CT 06514
Office: (203) 288-9261
Fax: (203) 281-3749
Waterbury B.C.T.C
Wilfredo Vega, Jr, Financial Secretary, P
1492 Berlin Turnpike
Berlin, CT 06037
Office: (860) 828-9222
Fax: (860) 828-9728

Delaware

Delaware B.C.T.C
James Ascione, Recording - Secretary, OE
308 Markus Court
Newark, DE 19713
Office: (302) 369-9600
Fax: (302) 369-9800
Delaware B.C.T.C
Michael Hackendorn, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
308 Markus Court
Newark, DE 19713
Office: (302) 369-9600
Fax: (302) 369-9800
Delaware B.C.T.C
James Maravelias, President, LBR
308 Marcus Ct
Newark, DE 19713
Office: (302) 369-9600
Fax: (302) 369-9800
Delaware B.C.T.C.
Robert Carl, Vice President, AW
308 Markus Court
Newark, DE 19713
Office: (302) 369-9600
Fax: (302) 369-9800

Florida

Central Florida B.C.T.C
Wes Kendrick, President, IW
200 E. Landstreet Road
Orlando, FL 32824
Office: (407) 859-9366
Fax: (407) 859-0040
Central Florida B.C.T.C
Larry Kidd, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
820 Virginia Drive
Orlando, FL 32803
Office: (407) 896-7271
Fax: (407) 896-7274
Florida Big Bend B.C.T.C.
Matt Meadows, President, EW
8366 Devoe Street
Jacksonville, FL 32220
Office: (904) 783-6181
Fax: (904) 781-8681
Florida Big Bend B.C.T.C.
Travis Simmons, Sr., Secretary - Treasurer, OE
8366 Devoe Street
Jacksonville, FL 32220
Office: (904) 783-6181
Fax: (904) 781-8681
Florida Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
Jack Jarrell, President, IW
PO Box 292822
Tampa, FL 33687
Office: (813) 623-1515
Fax: (813) 621-4427
Florida Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
James Yohn, Secretary - Treasurer, EC
PO Box 292822
Tampa, FL 33687
Office: (813) 623-1515
Fax: (813) 621-4427
Florida State B.C.T.C
Theresa King, President, EW
P.O. Box 10888
Tallahassee, FL 32302
Office: (850) 228-8940
Fax: (850) 224-4763
Florida State B.C.T.C
R. Mike Williams, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
P.O. Box 10888
Tallahassee, FL 32302
Office: (850) 559-2966
Fax: (850) 224-4763
Mobile, Alabama-Pensacola, Florida B.C.T.C (FL)
Donnie Adams, Recording - Secretary, EW
2244 Halls Mills Rd.
Mobile, AL 36606
Office: (334) 476-0275
Fax: (334) 450-0957
Mobile, Alabama-Pensacola, Florida B.C.T.C (FL)
Christopher Boykin, President, LBR
792 Crary Station Rd
Semmes, AL 36575
Office: (251) 645-2477
Fax: (251) 645-9418
North Florida B.C.T.C
Bill Bradley, Secretary - Treasurer, IW
9616 Kentucky Street
Jacksonville, FL 32218
Office: (904) 764-3265
Fax: (904) 765-0203
North Florida B.C.T.C
D. Russell Harper, President, EW
966 Kentucky Street
Jacksonville, FL 32206
Office: (904) 634-1217
Fax: (904) 353-8064
Palm Coast B.C.T.C
Robert Guffy, Treasurer, BR
2000 N. Florida Mango
West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Office: (561) 689-2205
Fax: (561) 842-7652
Palm Coast B.C.T.C
Sean Mitchell, President, IW
1001 W. 15th Street
Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Office: (561) 842-7651
Fax: (561) 842-7652
South Florida B.C.T.C.
Mark Schaunaman, President, OE
1425 NW 36th Street
Miami, FL 33142
Office: (305) 608-5444
Fax: (305) 325-1521
South Florida B.C.T.C.
Daniel Villarruel, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
20375 NE 15th Court
North Miami Beach, FL 33179
Office: (305) 651-5971
Fax: (305) 654-0010

Georgia

Atlanta-North Georgia BCTC
Randy Beall, Business Manager,
501 Pulliam Street SW, Suite 511
Atlanta, GA 30312
Office: (404) 584-0005
Fax: (404) 584-0009
Atlanta-North Georgia BCTC
Scott Russell, President, EC
501 Pullian Street SW, Suite 511
Atlanta, GA 30316
Office: (404) 378-6208
Fax: (404) 377-9375
Atlanta-North Georgia BCTC
Keith Thomas, Secretary - Treasurer, AW
501 Pulliam Street, Suite 511
Atlanta, GA 30312
Office: (404) 584-0005
Fax: (404) 584-0009
Augusta B.C.T.C
Glenn Kelly, Secretary - Treasurer,
1011 Huntington Dr.
Augusta, GA 30909
Office: (704) 945-9309
Fax:
Augusta B.C.T.C
Will Salters, President, EW
1250 Reynolds Street
Augusta, GA 30901
Office: (706) 722-6357
Fax: (706) 724-9792
Georgia State BTC
Will Salters, Treasurer,
PO Box 170 /6521 Dale Rd
Rex, GA 30273
Office: (706) 722-6357
Fax:
Georgia State BTC
Keith Thomas, President, OE
PO Box 170 /6521 Dale Rd
Rex, GA 30273
Office: (770) 474-5926
Fax:
Savannah B.C.T.C
Alan Braswell, President, AW
127 Westside Boulevard
Pooler, GA 31322
Office: (912) 748-6282
Fax: (912) 748-5408
Savannah B.C.T.C
Barry Zeigler, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
2337 East Victory Drive
Savannah, GA 31404
Office: (912) 354-5520
Fax: (912) 354-5090
Southwest Georgia B.C.T.C
Dave Hanley, President, UA
P.O. Box 1151
Albany, GA 31702
Office: (706) 564-5656
Fax: (229) 439-4803
Southwest Georgia B.C.T.C
Allan York, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
PO Box 916
Albany, GA 31702
Office: (229) 436-2417
Fax: (229) 436-0992

Hawaii

Hawaii and Hawaii's Pacific Area B.C.T.C
Kika Bukoski, Executive Director,
735 Bishop Street, Suite 412
Honolulu, HI 96813
Office: (808) 524-2249
Fax: (808) 524-6893
Hawaii and Hawaii's Pacific Area B.C.T.C
Reginald Castanares, President, UA
735 Bishop Street, Suite 412
Honolulu, HI 96813
Office: (808) 524-2249
Fax: (808) 524-6893
Hawaii and Hawaii's Pacific Area B.C.T.C
Marc Yamane, Financial Secretary, EC
735 Bishop Street, Suite 412
Honolulu, HI 96813
Office: (808) 524-2249
Fax: (808) 524-6893

Idaho

Idaho B.C.T.C
Tonya Carlson, Secretary - Treasurer, T
PO Box 1120
Pocatello, ID 83204
Office: (208) 232-6806
Fax: (208) 232-6884
Idaho B.C.T.C
Lonzo West, President, IW
P.O. Box 220
Pocatello, ID 83204
Office: (208) 232-4873
Fax:
Northeastern Washington-Northern Idaho B.C.T.C (ID)
Michael Foley, President, UA
3915 E. Main
Spokane, WA 99202
Office: (509) 624-5101
Fax: (509) 624-0349
Southwest ID- East OR B.C.T.C (ID)
JR Finlay, President, SM
225 N 16th Street, Suite 110
Boise, ID 83702
Office: (208) 343-4861
Fax: (208) 343-9287
Southwest ID- East OR B.C.T.C (ID)
John Kierce, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
225 N 16th Street, Suite 110
Boise, ID 83702
Office: (208) 343-4861
Fax: (208) 343-9287

Illinois

Central Illinois B.C.T.C
John Haines, Financial Secretary, UA
2880 East Cook
Springfield, IL 62703
Office: (217) 544-2724
Fax: (217) 744-6855
Central Illinois B.C.T.C
J. Paul Moore, President, EW
PO Box 3146
Springfield, IL 62708
Office: (217) 544-3479
Fax: (217) 744-6855
Chicago and Cook County B.C.T.C
Ralph Affrunti, President, BR
150 N. Wacker Dr., Suite #1850
Chicago, IL 60606
Office: (312) 372-2049
Fax: (312) 372-7342
Chicago and Cook County B.C.T.C
Michael Macellaio, Secretary - Treasurer, L
150 N. Wacker Dr., Suite #1850
Chicago, IL 60606
Office: (312) 372-2049
Fax: (312) 372-7342
Danville B.C.T.C
Brian Diskin, Vice President,
1290 N. Michigan Avenue
Danville, IL 61834
Office: (217) 442-0996
Fax: (217) 442-8048
Danville B.C.T.C
Randy Johnson, President, EW
1290 N. Michigan Avenue
Danville, IL 61834
Office: (217) 442-0996
Fax: (217) 442-8048
Danville B.C.T.C
Todd Smith, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
2100 Oakwood Avenue
Danville, IL 61832
Office: (217) 446-3300
Fax: (217) 446-1484
Decatur B.C.T.C
Mark Greenawalt, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
2880 East Cook Street
Springfield, IL 62703
Office: (309) 633-1333
Fax: (309) 633-1291
Decatur B.C.T.C
Joe Riley, President, LBR
2293 E Logan Street
Decatur, IL 62526
Office: (217) 422-3078
Fax: (217) 619-4366
Dekalb County B.C.T.C
Brian Muscat, Secretary - Treasurer, P
PO Box 866
DeKalb, IL 60115
Office: (630) 470-2710
Fax: (630) 377-2384
Dekalb County B.C.T.C
Matt Swanson, President, LBR
PO Box 866
Dekalb, IL 60115
Office: (815) 378-8843
Fax: (815) 973-8972
DuPage County B.C.T.C
Frank Furco, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
28600 Bella Vista Parkway, Suite 1000
Warrenville, IL 60555
Office: (630) 393-1701
Fax: (630) 393-3560
DuPage County B.C.T.C
Joe Riley, President, L
600 East North Avenue
Lombard, IL 60148
Office: (630) 953-9644
Fax: (630) 953-9656
East Central Illinois B.C.T.C
Christopher Butler, Secretary - Treasurer, CM
P.O. Box 6569
Champaign, IL 61826-6569
Office: (217) 356-9313
Fax: (217) 356-9934
East Central Illinois B.C.T.C
Joseph Riley, President, LBR
660 East North Avenue
Lomard, IL 60148
Office: (630) 953-9644
Fax: (630) 953-9656
Egyptian B.C.T.C
David Jones, President, IW
2424 Cairo Road
Paducah, KY 42001
Office: (270) 442-2722
Fax: (618) 687-4393
Egyptian B.C.T.C
John Perkins, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
106 North Monroe Street
West Frankfort, IL 62896
Office: (618) 932-2102
Fax: (618) 932-2311
Fox Valley B.C.T.C
Joel Pyle, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
591 Sullivan Road, Suite 100
Aurora, IL 60506
Office: (630) 897-0461
Fax: (630) 897-7605
Fox Valley B.C.T.C
Scott Roscoe, President, UA
2650 N. Farnsworth Ave
Aurora, IL 60502
Office: (630) 669-1909
Fax: (630) 978-7784
Illinois Valley B.C.T.C
Steve Conrad, President, PL
PO Box 766
Ottawa, IL 61350
Office: (815) 378-1604
Fax: (815) 431-2629
Illinois Valley B.C.T.C
Lance Yednock, Treasurer, OE
P.O. Box 766
Ottawa, IL 61350
Office: (815) 667-3036
Fax: (815) 667-4195
Kankakee B.C.T.C
Steve Magruder, President, EW
PO Box 252
Kankakee, IL 60901
Office: (815) 935-5533
Fax: (815) 939-9822
Kankakee B.C.T.C
Steve Pfingsten, Secretary - Treasurer, L
PO Box 252
Kankakee, IL 60901
Office: (815) 933-7621
Fax: (815) 933-3246
Lake County B.C.T.C
Troy Cox, Secretary - Treasurer, CM
31855 N. US Highway 12
Volo, IL 60073
Office: (847) 514-1154
Fax: (815) 337-7291
Lake County B.C.T.C
Pete Olson, President, UA
31855 N. U.S. Hwy 12
Volo, IL 60073
Office: (847) 549-7705
Fax: (815) 759-5978
Lincoln Land B.C.T.C
Ron Cummings, Treasurer, EW
3390 N. Woodford Street
Decatur, IL 62523
Office: (217) 877-6521
Fax: (217) 877-5204
Lincoln Land B.C.T.C
Jason McKinley, Secretary, BM
2358 Mascoutah Avenue
Belleville, IL 62223
Office: (618) 234-8843
Fax: (812) 877-4450
Lincoln Land B.C.T.C
Jason McKinley, President, BM
104 W. Washington
Effingham, IL 62401
Office: (217) 359-5201
Fax: (217) 359-9875
Lincoln Land B.C.T.C
Pete Spence, Vice President, BR
104 W Washington Ave
Effingham, IL 62401
Office: (217) 347-2522
Fax: (217) 356-0381
Livingston and Mclean Counties B.C.T.C
Anthony Penn, Secretary - Treasurer, LBR
2012 Fox Creek Road
Bloomington, IL 61701
Office: (309) 828-4368
Fax: (309) 828-6303
Livingston and Mclean Counties B.C.T.C
Rich Veitengruber, President, EW
2407 Beich Road, Suite A
Bloomington, IL 61705
Office: (309) 827-4868
Fax: (309) 827-0197
Website: www.iptapp.com
McHenry County B.C.T.C
Tom McTavish, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
765 Munshaw Lane
Crystal Lake, IL 60014
Office: (847) 854-7200
Fax: (847) 854-7266
McHenry County B.C.T.C
Bob Passarella, President, UA
765 Munshaw Lane
Crystal Lake, IL 60014
Office: (847) 417-8424
Fax: (847) 854-7266
Northwestern Illinois B.C.T.C
Bradley Long, President, C
212 South First Street
Rockford, IL 61104
Office: (815) 965-2282
Fax: (815) 963-0208
Northwestern Illinois B.C.T.C
Mark Richeson, Secretary - Treasurer, IW
5640 Sockness Drive
Rockford, IL 61109
Office: (815) 873-9180
Fax: (815) 873-0317
Southwestern Illinois B.C.T.C
Nick Dodson, President, UA
2A Meadow Heights Professional Park
Colllinsville, IL 62234
Office: (618) 344-6050
Fax: (618) 344-6285
Southwestern Illinois B.C.T.C
Dale Stewart, Secretary - Treasurer, T
2A Meadow Heights Professional Park
Colllinsville, IL 62234
Office: (618) 344-6050
Fax: (618) 344-6285
Tri-City B.C.T.C
Jerry Lack, Executive Director, UA
4602 46th Avenue
Rock Island, IL 61201
Office: (309) 786-1115
Fax: (309) 786-7292
Tri-City B.C.T.C
Scott Verschoore, President, EW
4602 46th Avenue
Rock Island, IL 61201
Office: (309) 786-1115
Fax: (309) 786-7292
West Central Illinois B.C.T.C
Matthew Bartolo, Secretary - Treasurer, LBR
4509 N. Catalina Drive
Peoria, IL 61615
Office: (309) 688-3653
Fax: (309) 688-0749
West Central Illinois B.C.T.C
William Comstock, President, SM
840 West Birchwood
Morton, IL 61550
Office: (309) 682-5677
Fax: (309) 682-4164
West Central Illinois B.C.T.C
Clint Drury, Executive Director, UA
400 N.E. Jefferson, Suite 403
Peoria, IL 61603
Office: (309) 674-9243
Fax: (309) 674-9714
Will and Grundy Counties B.C.T.C
William Dietz, Vice President, L
2082 Oak Leaf Street
Joliet, IL 60436
Office: (815) 729-1002
Fax: (815) 725-9485
Will and Grundy Counties B.C.T.C
Donald Gregory, President, UA
2082 Oak Leaf Street
Joliet, IL 60436
Office: (815) 729-1002
Fax: (815) 725-0147
Will and Grundy Counties B.C.T.C
Patrick Young, Recording - Secretary, OE
2082 Oak Leaf Street
Joliet, IL 60436
Office: (815) 729-1002
Fax: (815) 725-0147

Indiana

Central Indiana B.C.T.C
Chris Bricky, Treasurer, LBR
1520 N. Riverside Dr., East
Indianapolis, IN 46202
Office: (317) 634-8551
Fax: (317) 685-1237
Central Indiana B.C.T.C
John Griffin, President, EW
1828 N. Meridian Street, Suite 205
Indianapolis, IN 46202
Office: (317) 920-3125
Fax: (317) 923-6662
Central Indiana B.C.T.C
John Griffin-, Executive Director, EW
1828 N. Meridian, Suite 205
Indianapolis, IN 46202
Office: (317) 920-3125
Fax: (317) 923-6662
Central Wabash Valley B.C.T.C
Mike Jones, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
31 1/2 South 13th Street
Terre Haute, IN 47807
Office: (812) 234-0751
Fax: (812) 234-0752
Central Wabash Valley B.C.T.C
Tom Ridge, President, OE
PO Box 2157
Terre Haute, IN 47802
Office: (812) 299-1177
Fax: (812) 299-9311
Dearborn and Ripley Counties B.C.T.C
Joe Bulach, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
212 crown point place
cincinnati, OH 45241
Office: (513) 559-0200
Fax: (513) 559-0734
Dearborn and Ripley Counties B.C.T.C
Barry Rohrmeier, President, AW
207 B Walnut Street
Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
Office: (513) 221-5969
Fax: (513) 221-5455
East Central Indiana BCTC
Brian Bramer, Secretary - Treasurer, OE
6814 E. 21st St
Indianapolis, IN 46219
Office: (317) 353-1308
Fax: (317) 353-1736
East Central Indiana BCTC
Jack Neal, Jr., President, UA
4201 E. Centennial Ave
Muncie, IN 47303
Office: (765) 282-7344
Fax: (765) 282-5116
Floyd and Clark Counties B.C.T.C
Alvo Kincaid, Secretary - Treasurer, T
1213 State Street
New Albany, IN 47150
Office: (503) 368-5885
Fax: (502) 366-2009
Floyd and Clark Counties B.C.T.C
Robert Norrington, President, LBR
1213 State Street
New Albany, IN 47150
Office: (812) 944-6473
Fax: (812) 944-6474
Indiana State B.C.T.C
Joesph Albertson, Secretary - Treasurer, EC
2206 E. Werges Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46237
Office: (317) 536-8173
Fax: (317) 217-1961
Indiana State B.C.T.C
Mark McCleskey, President, CM
220 North Fulton
Indianapolis, IN 46202
Office: (317) 972-4720
Fax: (317) 972-4907
Indiana State B.C.T.C
A. Peter Rimsans, Executive Director, LBR
150 W. Market Street, Suite 805
Indianapolis, IN 46204
Office: (317) 636-0806
Fax: (317) 636-7789
LaPorte, Starke and Pulaski Counties B.C.T.C
Jaye Fuller, President, EW
1104 6th St.
LaPorte, IN 46350
Office: (219) 362-8296
Fax: (219) 362-9007
LaPorte, Starke and Pulaski Counties B.C.T.C
Carlton Glover, Jr., Secretary - Treasurer, OE
1104 6th Street
LaPorte, IN 46350
Office: (219) 362-8296
Fax: (219) 362-9007
North Central Indiana B.C.T.C
Eric Clawson., Secretary - Treasurer, SM
106 N 2nd Street
Chalmers, IN 47929
Office: (765) 459-4189
Fax: (765) 452-6975
North Central Indiana B.C.T.C
Jamie Fife, President, UA
107 N. Buckeye Street
Kokomo, IN 46901
Office: (765) 459-4189
Fax: (765) 452-6975
Northeastern Indiana B.C.T.C
Darryl Esterline, President, SM
3019 Waynewood Drive
Fort Wayne, IN 46809
Office: (260) 489-8574
Fax: (260) 490-9401
Northeastern Indiana B.C.T.C
Nicole Mays-Walker, Office Manager,
3019 Waynewood Dr
Fort Wayne, IN 46809
Office: (260) 489-8574
Fax: (260) 490-9401
Northeastern Indiana B.C.T.C
Ron Starkey, Secretary - Treasurer, IW
3019 Waynewood Dr
Fort Wayne, IN 46809
Office: (260) 489-8574
Fax: (260) 490-9401
Northwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Dennis Hahney, President, UA
6570 Ameriplex Dr
Portage, IN 46368
Office: (719) 762-2951
Fax: (219) 762-2947
Northwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Randy Palmateer, Business Manager, EW
6570 Ameriplex Drive
Portage, IN 46368
Office: (219) 762-2951
Fax: (219) 762-2447
Northwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Ron Ware, Jr., Secretary - Treasurer, IW
6570 Ameriplex Drive
Portage, IN 46368
Office: (219) 730-7676
Fax: (219) 763-7999
South Central Indiana B.C.T.C
Ray Hobbs, President, LBR
7745 South Fairfax Road
Bloomington, IN 47401
Office: (812) 824-2605
Fax: (812) 824-2185
South Central Indiana B.C.T.C
Trent Todd, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
2828 E. 45th St
Indianapolis, IN 46220
Office: (317) 549-6013
Fax: (317) 549-6018
Southwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Paul Green, Vice President, EW
310 Southeast 8th Street
Evansville, IN 47713
Office: (812) 867-9670
Fax: (812) 867-9675
Southwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Dave Johnson, Financial Secretary, SM
310 Southeast 8th Street
Evansville, IN 47713
Office: (812) 319-2821
Fax: (812) 424-3681
Southwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Jack McNeely, President, SM
310 Southeast 8th Street
Evansville, IN 47713
Office: (812) 422-2552
Fax: (812) 425-9797
Southwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Russell Redmon, Recording - Secretary, CM
1133 West Mill Road, Suite 203
EVANSVILLE, IN 47710
Office: (812) 422-3104
Fax: (812) 428-6285
St.Joseph Valley B.C.T.C
Michael Compton, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
56475 peppermint rd
South Bend, IN 46619
Office: (574) 287-8655
Fax: (574) 233-5234
St.Joseph Valley B.C.T.C
James Gardner, President, OE
1001 N. Michigan st
Lakeville, IN 46536
Office: (574) 784-3694
Fax: (574) 273-1300
Tippecanoe B.C.T.C
Steve Knowles, Secretary - Treasurer, BR
P.O. Box 85
Lafayette, IN 47902
Office: (765) 474-4460
Fax: (765) 474-1484
Tippecanoe B.C.T.C
James Ogden, President, EW
P.O. Box 85
Lafayette, IN 47902-0085
Office: (765) 474-1021
Fax: (765) 474-1484

Iowa

Cedar Rapids B.C.T.C
Pat Loeffler, President, P
5000 J Street, S.W.
Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
Office: (319) 350-3554
Fax: (319) 362-1586
Website: www.cricbt.org
Cedar Rapids B.C.T.C
Randy Scouyers, Secretary - Treasurer, IW
5000 J Street, S.W.
Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
Office: (319) 365-8675
Fax: (319) 365-3285
Central Iowa B.C.T.C
Earl Agan, President, CM
1224 E. Diehl
Des Moines, IA 50315
Office: (515) 266-1668
Fax: (202) 266-7577
Central Iowa B.C.T.C
Andy Roberts, Secretary - Treasurer, P
25 Bell Avenue
Des Moines, IA 50321
Office: (515) 558-0517
Fax: (515) 265-5665
Dubuque B.C.T.C
Jim Flogel, President, EW
1610 Garfield Ave.
Dubuque, IA 52001
Office: (563) 582-8521
Fax: (563) 588-2331
Dubuque B.C.T.C
Brian Martin, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
1638 Central Avenue
Dubuque, IA 52001
Office: (563) 583-0150
Fax: (563) 583-5668
Iowa State B.C.T.C
William Gerhard, President, LBR
5806 Meredith Drive
Des Moines, IA 50322
Office: (515) 270-6961
Fax: (515) 270-6962
Iowa State B.C.T.C
Robert Gilmore, Secretary - Treasurer, P
5806 Meredith Drive
Des Moines, IA 50322
Office: (515) 270-6961
Fax: (515) 270-6962
Northwestern Iowa B.C.T.C
Craig Levine, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
5001 Harvard Drive
Sioux City, IA 51101
Office: (712) 252-1761
Fax: (712) 252-1761
Northwestern Iowa B.C.T.C
Scott Williams, President, IW
418 Pavonia Street
Sioux City, IA 51101
Office: (712) 252-1761
Fax: (712) 252-1761
South Central Iowa B.C.T.C
Nick Cerrato, President, UA
2501 Bell Avenue
Des Moines, IA 50321
Office: (515) 243-3244
Fax: (515) 243-3243
South Central Iowa B.C.T.C
Ted Watson, Secretary - Treasurer, AW
1501 E. Aurora
Des Moines, IA 50313
Office: (515) 265-4274
Fax: (641) 682-8679
Southeastern Iowa B.C.T.C
Ryan Drew, President, OE
16452 Highway 34
West Burlington, IA 52655
Office: (319) 759-3188
Fax: (319) 754-5452
Southeastern Iowa B.C.T.C
John Weyer, Treasurer, EW
1205 North Central Avenue
Burlington, IA 52601
Office: (319) 759-7675
Fax: (319) 752-0452
Waterloo B.C.T.C
Jack Good, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
1695 Burton Avenue
Waterloo, IA 50703
Office: (319) 233-7551
Fax: (319) 233-6783
Waterloo B.C.T.C
Ritchie Kurtenbach, President, EW
1695 Burton Avenue, Suite 5
Waterloo, IA 50703
Office: (319) 233-8050
Fax: (319) 233-4312

Kansas

Central and Western Kansas B.C.T.C
Roger King, President, UA
1330 East 1st
Wichita, KS 67214
Office: (316) 265-4291
Fax: (316) 265-5731
Central and Western Kansas B.C.T.C
Jeffrey Read, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
1040 South Broadway
Wichita, KS 67211
Office: (316) 267-8255
Fax: (316) 267-1706
Kansas State B.C.T.C
Mitch Rowley, Secretary - Treasurer, LBR
710 moro St
Manhattan, KS 66502
Office: (785) 537-1567
Fax: (785) 537-1871
Kansas State B.C.T.C
Richard Taylor, President, UA
1330 East 1st St
Wichita, KS 67214
Office: (316) 265-4291
Fax: (316) 265-5731
Northeast Kansas B.C.T.C.
Richard Powell, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
PO Box 750045
Topeka, KS 66675
Office: (316) 267-8255
Fax: (316) 267-1706
Northeast Kansas B.C.T.C.
Brian Threadgold, President, EW
PO Box 750045
Topeka, KS 66675
Office: (785) 232-1761
Fax: (785) 232-1791
Southeast Kansas B.C.T.C
Joe Knight, President, EW
1929 Crawford PO Box 1072
Parsons, KS 67357
Office: (620) 423-1599
Fax: (620) 423-1599
Southeast Kansas B.C.T.C
Michael Wolownik, Recording - Secretary - Treasurer, UA
103 Mendicki Drive
Frontenac, KS 66763
Office: (620) 231-4280
Fax: (620) 231-4048

Kentucky

Central Kentucky B.C.T.C
Robert Akin, President, LBR
1998 US 127 Bypass South
Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
Office: (502) 839-1252
Fax: (502) 839-5552
Central Kentucky B.C.T.C
Robert Johnson, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
701 Allenridge Point
Lexington, KY 40510
Office: (859) 252-8337
Fax: (859) 233-7119
Greater Louisville B.C.T.C
John Morrison, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
4315 Preston Hwy
Louisville, KY 40213
Office: (502) 645-9438
Fax: (502) 368-1270
Greater Louisville B.C.T.C
Dean Tharp, President, IW
2441 Crittenden Dr.
Louisville, KY 40217
Office: (502) 637-8796
Fax: (502) 637-4374
Kentucky State B.C.T.C
Jeffery Copper, Secretary - Treasurer, T
3813 Taylor Blvd.
Louisville, KY 40215
Office: (502) 368-5885
Fax: (502) 231-2565
Kentucky State B.C.T.C
William Finn, State Director, EW
51 Sterling Road
Louisville, KY 40220
Office: (502) 696-9566
Fax: (502) 609-4256
Kentucky State B.C.T.C
Jamie Rucker, President, UA
924 Greenup Avenue PO Box 427
Ashland, KY 41105-0427
Office: (606) 325-2544
Fax: (606) 324-8401
Owensboro Area B.C.T.C
Chad Mills, President, UA
3128 Alvey Park Drive East
Owensboro, KY 42303
Office: (270) 683-1587
Fax: (270) 683-1588
Owensboro Area B.C.T.C
Marty Owen, Secretary - Treasurer, L
827 Old Hartsford Road
Owensboro, KY 42303
Office: (270) 231-2237
Fax: (270) 684-3839
Tri-State (Kentucky, Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (KY)
Mark Johnson, Business Manager, LBR
PO Box 1027
Ashland, KY 41105
Office: (606) 324-9880
Fax: (606) 324-2966
Tri-State (Kentucky, Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (KY)
Kevin Libby, President, IW
2151 Greenup Ave
Ashland, KY 41101
Office: (606) 324-0415
Fax: (606) 324-7377
West Kentucky B.C.T.C
Alton Cunningham, Secretary - Treasurer, P
1930 N. 13th St.
Paducah, KY 42001
Office: (270) 443-1547
Fax: (270) 443-8164
West Kentucky B.C.T.C
Kyle Hendeson, President, UA
1930 N. 13th Street
Paducah, KY 42001
Office: (270) 443-1547
Fax: (270) 443-8164

Louisiana

Baton Rouge B.C.T.C
Neal Miller, President, UA
8875 Greenwell Springs Road, #A
Baton Rouge, LA 70814
Office: (225) 356-3333
Fax: (225) 356-4561
Baton Rouge B.C.T.C
Ernest Stephens, Secretary - Treasurer, LBR
8875 Greenwell Springs Road, Suite A
Baton Rouge, LA 70814
Office: (225) 356-2468
Fax: (225) 356-4561
Louisiana State B.C.T.C
Robert "Tiger" Hammond, III, Executive Secretary, EW
837 North Carrolton Avenue
New Orleans, LA 70119
Office: (504) 482-0197
Fax: (504) 482-6958
Louisiana State B.C.T.C
Curtis Mezzic, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
3515 N. I-10 Service Road, W
Metairie, LA 70002
Office: (504) 885-3062
Fax: (504) 454-1559
North LA. B.C.T.C
Mike Hale, President, UA
7111 West Bert Kouns Ind. Loop
Shreveport, LA 71129
Office: (318) 683-0709
Fax: (318) 671-1179
North LA. B.C.T.C
William Terry Reynolds, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
PO Box 19450
Shreveport, LA 71149
Office: (318) 688-0194
Fax: (318) 688-2038
Southeast Louisiana B.C.T.C
Leo Damaris, President, AW
2001 Veterans Boulevard, Suite 200
Kenner, LA 70062
Office: (504) 468-9500
Fax: (504) 468-9589
Southeast Louisiana B.C.T.C
Robert "Tiger" Hammond, III, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
837 North Carrollton Avenue
New Orleans, LA 70119
Office: (504) 482-0197
Fax: (504) 482-6958
Southeast Louisiana B.C.T.C
Curtis Mezzic, Financial Secretary - Treasurer, IW
PO Box 8428
Metairie, LA 70119
Office: (504) 885-3045
Fax:
Southwest Louisiana B.C.T.C
Kelly Craft, President, UA
2013 Ryan Street
Lake Charles, LA 70601
Office: (337) 436-4373
Fax: (337) 438-4022
Southwest Louisiana B.C.T.C
Alex Rubit, Jr., Secretary - Treasurer, LBR
Laborers Local #207 1300 3rd Street
Lake Charles, LA 70601
Office: (337) 439-2702
Fax: (337) 439-0200

Maine

Maine State B.C.T.C
John Napolitano, President, UA
21 Gabriel Drive
Augusta, ME 04330
Office: (207) 621-0555
Fax: (207) 622-0365
Maine State B.C.T.C
Gary Sainio, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
21 Gabriel Drive
Augusta, ME 04330
Office: (207) 621-0006
Fax: (207) 622-0365

Maryland

Western Maryland B.C.T.C
Clifford Wendricks, IV, Secretary - Treasurer, IW
994 National Highway
LaVale, MD 21502
Office: (301) 777-1244
Fax: (301) 722-2428
Western Maryland B.C.T.C
Lawrence Wolfe, Jr., President, T
994 National Highway
LaVale, MD 21502
Office: (301) 777-1244
Fax: (310) 722-2428

Massachusetts

Berkshire County B.C.T.C
Timothy Craw, President, C
150 North Street, Suite 27
Pittsfield, MA 01201
Office: (413) 246-4848
Fax: (413) 447-9213
Berkshire County B.C.T.C
Herb Scholz, Secretary - Treasurer, IW
150 North Street, Suite 27
Pittsfield, MA 01201
Office: (518) 573-4055
Fax: (413) 781-1640
Brockton and Vicinity B.C.T.C
David Fenton, President, EW
475 Myles Standish Blvd
Taunton, MA 02780
Office: (508) 880-2690
Fax: (508) 880-2694
Brockton and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Chuck Fogell, Secretary - Treasurer, P
475 Myles Standish Blvd
Taunton, MA 02780
Office: (508) 880-2690
Fax: (508) 880-2694
Framingham-Newton B.C.T.C
Tim Fandel, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
c/o 1240 Massachusetts Avenue
Boston, MA 02125
Office: (617) 794-9333
Fax: (617) 436-6006
Framingham-Newton B.C.T.C
Mark Fortune, President, UA
46 Rockland Street
Boston, MA 02132
Office: (617) 323-0474
Fax: (617) 323-1373
Massachusetts State B.C.T.C
Francis Callahan, Jr., President, P
35 Highland Avenue
Malden, MA 02148
Office: (781) 321-6282
Fax: (781) 321-6287
Massachusetts State B.C.T.C
Louis Mandarini, Jr., Secretary - Treasurer, L
35 Highland Avenue
Malden, MA 02148
Office: (781) 321-6616
Fax: (781) 321-6662
Merrimack Valley B.C.T.C
Joe Grenham, Secretary - Treasurer, BR
P.O. Box 1177
Lowell, MA 01853
Office: (978) 452-2755
Fax: (987) 452-7373
Merrimack Valley B.C.T.C
Jeff Sullivan., President, P
25 Colgate Rd
Roslindale, MA 02131
Office: (617) 592-2223
Fax: (617) 524-0716
Metropolitan District B.C.T.C
Brian Doherty, Secretary - Treasurer, LBR
12A Everdean St. 2
Dorchester, MA 02122
Office: (617) 282-0080
Fax: (617) 282-4365
Metropolitan District B.C.T.C
Mark- Fortune, President, UA
12A Everdean Court
Dorchester, MA 02122
Office: (617) 282-0080
Fax: (617) 323-1373
North Shore Massachussets B.C.T.C
Riley Kreamer, Secretary - Treasurer, BR
34 Commercial Drive
Brentwood, NH 03833
Office: (603) 693-1000
Fax: (603) 693-1001
North Shore Massachussets B.C.T.C
Jeff Sullivan, President, P
34 Commercial Drive
Brentwood, NH 03833
Office: (603) 693-1000
Fax: (603) 693-1001
Pioneer Valley B.C.T.C
Daniel D'Alma, President, EW
185 Industry Avenue
Springfield, MA 01104
Office: (413) 734-7137
Fax: (413) 746-4568
Pioneer Valley B.C.T.C
Paul Gour, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
185 Industry Avenue
Springfield, MA 01104
Office: (413) 734-7137
Fax: (413) 746-4568
Quincy B.C.T.C
Scott Curry, Secretary - Treasurer, AW
PO Box 690429
Quincy, MA 02269
Office: (781) 405-9193
Fax: (617) 786-8465
Quincy B.C.T.C
Robert Rizzi, President, BR
P.O. Box 690429
Quincy, MA 02269
Office: (781) 405-9193
Fax: (617) 825-5128
Southeastern Massachusetts B.C.T.C
David Araujo, President, L
5 Hill Street, PO Box 128
Taunton, MA 02780
Office: (508) 824-4670
Fax: (508) 821-5608
Southeastern Massachusetts B.C.T.C
James Pimental, Secretary - Treasurer, BR
550 Medford Street
Charleston, MA 02129
Office: (508) 677-7358
Fax: (508) 672-6502
Worcester-Fitchburg B.C.T.C
Brian Brousseau, President, R
53 Emns Drive
St. Oughton, MA 02072
Office: (781) 341-9192
Fax: (781) 341-9195
Worcester-Fitchburg B.C.T.C
Pierre Groleau, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
150 Hartwell Ave
W. Boylston, MA 01583
Office: (508) 835-1150
Fax: (508) 835-1154

Michigan

GLS B.C.T.C.
Mike Lynch, President, BR
3321 Remy Dr.
Lansing, MI 48906
Office: (517) 886-9781
Fax: (989) 871-4785
GLS B.C.T.C.
Mike Stanfield, Secretary - Treasurer, PL
2630 Grand Traverse
Flint, MI 48503
Office: (517) 719-2316
Fax: (810) 877-6034
Michigan State B.C.T.C
Patrick Devlin, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
1640 Porter Street
Detroit, MI 48216
Office: (313) 965-5080
Fax: (313) 965-3232
Michigan State B.C.T.C
Zane Walker, President, IW
435 Washington Square, South
Lansing, MI 48933
Office: (517) 484-8427
Fax: (517) 484-1038
Northern Michigan B.C.T.C
Travis Eastman, President, SM
3912 Blair Townhall Rd W.
Traverse City, MI 49685
Office: (231) 943-4980
Fax: (231) 943-8000
Northern Michigan B.C.T.C
David Fashbaugh, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
3912 Blair Townhall Rd W.
Traverse City, MI 49684
Office: (231) 943-4980
Fax: (231) 943-8000
Southeastern Michigan B.C.T.C
Scott Mikulen, President, P
3101 Allied Drive
Jackson, MI 49202
Office: (586) 899-7959
Fax: (517) 431-2527
Southeastern Michigan B.C.T.C
Judd VanCoppernolle, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
3101 Allied Drive, Suite C
Jackson, MI 49201
Office: (517) 784-1106
Fax: (517) 764-1147
Southwest Michigan B.C.T.C
Jim Brylowski, President, BR
3321 Remy Drive
Lansing, MI 48906
Office: (616) 291-6730
Fax: (517) 886-9816
Southwest Michigan B.C.T.C
Michael Corliss, Financial Secretary - Treasurer, UA
11847 Shaver Rd.
schoolcraft, MI 49087
Office: (269) 679-2570
Fax: (269) 679-2571
Tri-County B.C.T.C
Sam Houston, Secretary - Treasurer, OE
7677 Midland Road
Freeland, MI 48623
Office: (989) 695-6262
Fax: (989) 695-5537
Tri-County B.C.T.C
Justin Pomerville, President, UA
6705 Weiss PO Box 6547
Saginaw, MI 48608
Office: (989) 799-5861
Fax: (989) 791-3468
Upper Peninsula B.C.T.C
Travis Cary, Secretary - Treasurer, P
116 S. 9th Street
Escanaba, MI 49829
Office: (906) 786-9626
Fax: (906) 786-9626
Upper Peninsula B.C.T.C
Tim Roman, President, IW
119 S. Front Street
Marquette, MI 49855
Office: (906) 228-6450
Fax: (906) 228-3699
West Michigan B.C.T.C
Sean Egan, President, EW
140 N. 64th Ave
Coopersville, MI 49404
Office: (616) 837-7149
Fax: (616) 837-1785
West Michigan B.C.T.C
Jim Kaffenberger, Secretary - Treasurer, BM
14135 132nd Avenue
Grand Haven, MI 49417
Office: (616) 296-9131
Fax: (616) 296-9145
West Michigan B.C.T.C
Dave Rutz, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
918 Benjamin NE
Grand Rapids, MI 49503
Office: (616) 299-3752
Fax: (616) 458-2319

Minnesota

Brainerd B.C.T.C
Vance Anderson, President, R
P.O. Box 208
Cromwell, MN 55726
Office: (218) 390-7414
Fax: (218) 644-1096
Brainerd B.C.T.C
Steve Trepanier, Secretary - Treasurer, L
5810 Blueberry Ln
Bemidji, MN 56601
Office: (218) 820-0548
Fax: (218) 755-1657
Central Minnesota B.C.T.C.
Michael Ganz, President, BR
1903 4th Street, North
St. Cloud, MN 56303
Office: (320) 202-9144
Fax: (320) 252-1002
Central Minnesota B.C.T.C.
Steve Raatikka, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
1903 4th Street North
St. Cloud, MN 56303
Office: (320) 259-6006
Fax: (320) 259-6006
Duluth B.C.T.C
Jeff Daveau, Treasurer, UA
4402 Airpark Blvd
Duluth, MN 55811
Office: (218) 727-2199
Fax: (218) 727-2298
Duluth B.C.T.C
Craig Olson, President, P
2002 London Road 106
Duluth, MN 55812
Office: (218) 724-6466
Fax: (218) 724-7359
Duluth B.C.T.C
Dan Olson, Secretary, L
2002 London Road #119
Duluth, MN 55812
Office: (218) 728-5151
Fax: (218) 728-2431
Iron Range B.C.T.C
Doug Christie, Financial Secretary, SM
107 S. 15th Ave West
Virginia, MN 55792
Office: (218) 741-2482
Fax: (218) 741-2493
Iron Range B.C.T.C
Mike Syversrud, President, CM
107 South 15th Avenue, West
Virginia, MN 55792
Office: (218) 741-2482
Fax: (218) 741-2493
Mankato-Minnesota Valley B.C.T.C
Stacey Karels, President, LBR
310 South McKinzie St
Mankato, MN 56001
Office: (651) 248-4178
Fax: (507) 625-5014
Mankato-Minnesota Valley B.C.T.C
Shane Meier, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
310 McKinzie St.
Mankato, MN 56001
Office: (507) 625-5126
Fax: (507) 625-5014
Minneapolis B.C.T.C
Matt Fairbanks, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
312 Central Ave. SE, Suite #556
Minneapolis, MN 55414
Office: (612) 379-4234
Fax: (612) 379-4479
Minneapolis B.C.T.C
Dan McConnell, Business Manager, EW
312 Central Avenue, Suite #556
Minneapolis, MN 55414
Office: (612) 379-4234
Fax: (612) 379-4479
Minneapolis B.C.T.C
David Ybarra, President, UA
312 Central Avenue, Suite #556
Minneapolis, MN 55414
Office: (612) 379-4234
Fax: (612) 379-4479
Minnesota State B.C.T.C
Harry Melander, President, C
411 Main St., Room 206
St. Paul, MN 55102
Office: (651) 287-9999
Fax: (651) 224-9783
Minnesota State B.C.T.C
Craig Olson, Secretary - Treasurer, P
411 Main St 206
St. Paul, MN 55102
Office: (651) 287-9999
Fax: (651) 224-9783
Northwest Minnesota B.C.T.C
Darrell Lende, President, CM
602 1st Ave
Bejou, MN 56515
Office: (218) 935-2270
Fax: (219) 935-2899
Northwest Minnesota B.C.T.C
Durant Thoen, Sr., Secretary - Treasurer, UA
PO Box 14
Detroit Falls, MN 56501
Office: (218) 847-3222
Fax: (218) 847-3020
Southeastern Minnesota B.C.T.C
Eugene Grover, President, OE
1765 County Road 16 SW
Rochester, MN 55902
Office: (507) 513-3312
Fax: (507) 535-5879
Southeastern Minnesota B.C.T.C
Scott Hollerud, Secretary - Treasurer, BM
9459 NW Highway 10
Ramsy, MN 55303
Office: (763) 712-9930
Fax: (763) 712-9935
St.Paul B.C.T.C
Tom McCarthy, President, UA
353 W Seventh Street, Suite 203
St. Paul, MN 55102
Office: (651) 224-3828
Fax: (651) 224-3820
St.Paul B.C.T.C
Don Mullin, Executive Secretary, P
353 W Seventh St, Suite 203
St. Paul, MN 55102
Office: (651) 224-9445
Fax: (651) 224-9783

Mississippi

Central Mississippi B.C.T.C
Stacy Henderson, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
P.O, Box 964
Meridian, MS 39308
Office: (601) 513-4702
Fax: (601) 485-4225
Central Mississippi B.C.T.C
David Newell, President, UA
PO Box 821535
Vicksburg, MS 39182
Office: (601) 638-2546
Fax: (601) 638-5167
Mississippi Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
Kevin Caruso, President, UA
1237 Pass Road
Gulfport, MS 39501
Office: (228) 863-1853
Fax: (228) 863-1858
Mississippi Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
Scott Murphy, Secretary - Treasurer, IW
3035 Paris Avenue
New Orleans, LA 70119
Office: (504) 943-6663
Fax: (504) 943-8168

Missouri

Columbia B.C.T.C (MO)
Mark Fohey, President, UA
P.O. Box 735, 451 W. Eunice Road
Fulton, MO 65251
Office: (573) 592-0201
Fax: (573) 592-0221
Greater Kansas City B.C.T.C
Terry Atkins, Vice President, EW
400 S. Main Street
Independence, MO 64050
Office: (816) 836-8485
Fax: (816) 836-8486
Greater Kansas City B.C.T.C
Dave Coleman, President, IW
400 S. Main Street
Independence, MO 64050
Office: (816) 836-8485
Fax: (816) 836-8486
Greater Kansas City B.C.T.C
Kevin King, Secretary - Treasurer, R
400 S. Main Street
Independence, MO 64050
Office: (816) 836-8485
Fax: (816) 836-8486
Greater Kansas City B.C.T.C
Alise Martiny, Business Manager, CM
400 South Main Street
Independence, MO 64050
Office: (816) 836-8485
Fax: (816) 836-8486
Joplin B.C.T.C
Stacey Salmon, Secretary - Treasurer, LBR
2001 Empire Street
Joplin, MO 64804
Office: (417) 623-5458
Fax: (417) 623-1879
Joplin B.C.T.C
John Seward, President, BM
2001 Empire Street
Joplin, MO 64804
Office: (417) 623-5458
Fax: (417) 623-1879
Missouri State B.C.T.C
Scott Grandon, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
225 Jefferson Street 1st floor, PO Box 401
Jefferson City, MO 65102
Office: (573) 635-5214
Fax: (573) 635-5769
Missouri State B.C.T.C
Regina Walsh, President, AW
225 Jefferson Street 1st Floor PO Box 401
Jefferson City, MO 65102
Office: (573) 635-5214
Fax: (573) 635-5769
Northeast Missouri B.C.T.C
Steven Garner, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
801 Church Street PO Box 128
Hannibal, MO 63401
Office: (314) 258-0231
Fax: (573) 592-0221
Northeast Missouri B.C.T.C
Bill Suddarth, President, EW
801 Church Street PO Box 128
Hannibal, MO 63401
Office: (573) 330-8658
Fax: (573) 221-6771
Sedalia B.C.T.C
Greg Davison, President, SM
2902 Blue Ridge Blvd
Kansas City, MO 64129
Office: (816) 836-6527
Fax: (816) 254-0018
Sedalia B.C.T.C
Billy Robinson, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
301 East 103rd Street Terrace
Kansas City, MO 64114
Office: (816) 285-8304
Fax: (816) 942-8805
Southeastern Missouri B.C.T.C
Tom Leonard, President, SM
PO Box 1955
Cape Girardeau, MO 63702
Office: (314) 371-2800
Fax: (314) 371-2804
Southeastern Missouri B.C.T.C
Rick Vines, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
PO Box 1955
Cape Girardeau, MO 63702
Office: (573) 225-6630
Fax: (573) 334-8515
Springfield B.C.T.C
Ken Nickols, Secretary - Treasurer, P
1540 N. Barnes Ave
Springfield, MO 65803
Office: (417) 862-6217
Fax: (417) 862-1356
Springfield B.C.T.C
Jim Tyson, President, SM
2545 W. Kearney
Springfield, MO 65803
Office: (417) 864-6889
Fax: (417) 869-6211
St.Joseph B.C.T.C
Jeremiah Hollars, Secretary - Treasurer, C
P.O. Box 1584
St. Joseph, MO 64502
Office: (816) 233-9800
Fax: (816) 233-9800
St.Joseph B.C.T.C
Gary Silvey, Jr., President, UA
P.O. Box 1584
St. Joseph, MO 64502
Office: (816) 233-9800
Fax: (816) 233-9800
St.Louis B.C.T.C
Michael Mahler, President, UA
1544 S. 3rd Street
St. Louis, MO 63104
Office: (314) 241-8023
Fax: (314) 436-0230
St.Louis B.C.T.C
John Stiffler, Secretary - Treasurer, OE
2300 Hampton Ave., Suite B
St. Louis, MO 63139
Office: (314) 647-0628
Fax: (314) 647-0631

Montana

Montana State B.C.T.C
Kim Rickard, Secretary - Treasurer, L
PO Box 4872
Helena, MT 59604
Office: (406) 490-5199
Fax: (406) 442-1432
Montana State B.C.T.C
John Roeber, President, BM
PO Box 4872
Helena, MT 59604
Office: (406) 461-4529
Fax: (406) 494-5970
North Central Montana B.C.T.C
Seth Bergan, President, IW
1064 Wild Wind Road
Helena, MT 59602
Office: (406) 560-1258
Fax: (406) 227-5017
North Central Montana B.C.T.C
Brian Boland, Secretary - Treasurer, L
1112 7th Street South, Suite 206
Great Falls, MT 59405
Office: (406) 788-1107
Fax: (406) 452-2111
Southeastern Montana B.C.T.C
M. Henry Cellmer, President, UA
PO Box 31136
Billings, MT 59107
Office: (406) 252-9371
Fax: (406) 252-9373
Southeastern Montana B.C.T.C
Becky Riedl, Secretary - Treasurer, L
1111 Main #9
Blas, MT 59105
Office: (406) 697-0309
Fax: (406) 256-5541
Southwest Montana B.C.T.C
John Riordan, Secretary - Treasurer, OE
58 West Quartz
Butte, MT 29701
Office: (406) 949-7528
Fax: (406) 782-0430
Southwest Montana B.C.T.C
Mick Wonnacott, President, L
150 W. Granite
Butte, MT 59701
Office: (406) 498-2537
Fax: (406) 723-8186
Western Montana B.C.T.C
Steven Carey, President, IW
1026 S. 5th St. W
Missoula, MT 59801
Office: (406) 549-3479
Fax: (406) 549-9507
Western Montana B.C.T.C
Mick Mulholland, Secretary - Treasurer, LBR
208 East Main Street
Missoula, MT 59802
Office: (406) 543-4782
Fax: (406) 543-0948

Nebraska

Lincoln B.C.T.C
John Markey, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
P.O. Box 22725
Lincoln, NE 68542
Office: (402) 423-4497
Fax: (402) 423-4506
Lincoln B.C.T.C
Steve Simpson, President, EC
3333 South 24th Street
Omaha, NE 68108
Office: (402) 680-7273
Fax: (402) 733-1410
Omaha and Southwest Iowa B.C.T.C.
Ronald Kaminski, Jr., Secretary - Treasurer, L
5626 Sorensen Parkway
Omaha, NE 68114
Office: (402) 573-7878
Fax: (402) 573-8746
Omaha and Southwest Iowa B.C.T.C.
Jim Waugh, President, BM
3333 South 24th St
Omaha, NE 68108
Office: (402) 330-3383
Fax: (402) 330-7522

Nevada

Northern Nevada B.C.T.C
Todd Koch, President, P
1819 Hymer Ave., Suite 101
Sparks, NV 89431
Office: (775) 356-8567
Fax: (775) 355-9934
Northern Nevada B.C.T.C
Paul McKenzie, Executive Secretary - Treasurer, OE
1819 Hymer Ave., Suite #106
Sparks, NV 89431
Office: (775) 355-9200
Fax: (775) 355-9934
Southern Nevada B.C.T.C
Rick Johnson, President, AW
4316 E. Alexander Road
Las Vegas, NV 89115
Office: (702) 643-8645
Fax: (702) 643-8017
Southern Nevada B.C.T.C
Bill Stanley, Secretary - Treasurer, EC
1701 Whitney Mesa Drive, #101
Henderson, NV 89014
Office: (702) 452-8799
Fax: (702) 452-9537

New Hampshire

New Hampshire State B.C.T.C
Steven Burke, President, EW
48 Airport Road
Concord, NH 03301
Office: (603) 817-9272
Fax: (603) 224-0247
New Hampshire State B.C.T.C
Shawn Cleary, Financial Secretary, IW
1671 Brown Avenue
Manchester, NH 03103
Office: (603) 623-3273
Fax: (603) 645-8594

New Jersey

Bergen County B.C.T.C
Lewis Candura., Secretary - Treasurer, UA
41-43 East Willow Street
Millburn, NJ 07041
Office: (973) 379-7446
Fax: (973) 379-4324
Bergen County B.C.T.C
Richard 'Rick' Sabato, President, UA
205 Robin Rd, Box 27
Paramus, NJ 07652
Office: (973) 521-7058
Fax: (973) 521-7195
Bergen County B.C.T.C
Mike Schneider, Treasurer, AW
205 Robin Road, Suite 1
Paramus, NJ 07652
Office: (201) 803-6461
Fax: (732) 545-3211
Essex B.C.T.C
William Kennedy, President, UA
1500 Broad Street
Bloomfield, NJ 07003
Office: (973) 338-3777
Fax: (973) 338-1753
Essex B.C.T.C
Ray Woodall, Secretary - Treasurer, IW
1500 Broad Street
Bloomfield, NJ 07003
Office: (973) 338-3777
Fax: (973) 338-1753
Hudson County B.C.T.C
Patrick Kelleher, President, UA
20 Fairfield Place
West Caldwell, NJ 07006
Office: (973) 521-7058
Fax: (973) 521-7195
Hudson County B.C.T.C
George Schreck, Secretary - Treasurer, C
20 Fairfield Place
West Caldwell, NJ 07006
Office: (973) 521-7058
Fax: (973) 521-7195
Mercer/ Burlington Counties and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Wayne DeAngelo, President, EW
670 Whitehead Road
Trenton, NJ 08648
Office: (609) 394-8129
Fax: (609) 599-2998
Mercer/ Burlington Counties and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Brian Kamp, Business Manager, SM
2309 Mt. Holly Road, Suite 2
Burlington, NJ 08016
Office: (609) 387-1950
Fax: (609) 387-4151
Middlesex County B.C.T.C
Bernard Cooke, Secretary - Treasurer, P
1629 Rt 88
Brick, NJ 08724
Office: (609) 653-4433
Fax: (732) 774-5078
Middlesex County B.C.T.C
Kevin Duncan, President, BR
3281 Route 206, Suite 3
Bordentown, NJ 08505
Office: (609) 324-0500
Fax: (732) 758-0914
Monmouth and Ocean Counties B.C.T.C
Thomas DeBartolo, President, R
322 Squankum-Yellowbrook Road PO Box 847
Farmingdale, NJ 07727
Office: (732) 919-1999
Fax: (732) 938-7901
Monmouth and Ocean Counties B.C.T.C
Fred Dumont, Secretary - Treasurer, AW
322 Squankum-Yellowbrook Rd PO Box 847
Farmingdale, NJ 07727
Office: (732) 919-1999
Fax: (732) 938-7901
Morris Sussex & Vicinity B.C.T.C
Lewis Candura, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
41-43 East Willow Street
Millburn, NJ 07041-1416
Office: (973) 379-7446
Fax: (973) 379-4324
Morris Sussex & Vicinity B.C.T.C
David Critchley, President, R
77 Brant Ave Suite 102
Clark, NJ 07066
Office: (732) 499-0100
Fax: (732) 499-0150
New Jersey State B.C.T.C
David Critchley, Secretary - Treasurer, R
77 Brant Avenue, Suite 102
Clark, NJ 07066
Office: (732) 499-0100
Fax: (732) 499-0150
New Jersey State B.C.T.C
William Mullen, President, IW
77 Brant Avenue, Suite 102
Clark, NJ 07066
Office: (732) 499-0100
Fax: (732) 499-0150
Passaic County B.C.T.C
Mark Roche, President, EW
P.O. Box 5355
Parsippany, NJ 07054
Office: (973) 887-1718
Fax: (973) 887-1976
Passaic County B.C.T.C
Mike Schneider, Treasurer, AW
205 Robin Rd, Local 32
Paramus, NJ 07652
Office: (201) 803-6461
Fax: (732) 545-3211
Somerset & North West Hunterdon BCTC
James O'Reilly, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
106 South Avenue, West
Cranford, NJ 07016
Office: (908) 931-1798
Fax: (908) 276-2587
Somerset & North West Hunterdon BCTC
Salvatore Simonetti, Jr., President, UA
20 Fairfield Place
West Caldwell, NJ 07006
Office: (973) 521-7058
Fax: (973) 521-7195
South Jersey B.C.T.C.
William Pauls, President, IW
3924 West End Avenue
Atlantic City, NJ 08401
Office: (609) 344-6313
Fax: (609) 347-5032
South Jersey B.C.T.C.
Scott Sheriden, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
329 Jimmy Leeds Road, Suite 8
Galloway, NJ 08205
Office: (609) 748-0900
Fax: (609) 748-8911
Union County BCTC
Thomas Fischbach, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
106 South Avenue West
Cranford, NJ 07016
Office: (908) 931-1798
Fax: (908) 276-2587
Union County BCTC
Gary Pfarr, President, EW
50 Parsippany Road
Parsippany, NJ 07054
Office: (973) 887-1718
Fax: (973) 887-1976
United Building Trades of Camden & Vicinity BCTC
Daniel Cosner, President, EW
PO Box 118
Hammonton, NJ 08037
Office: (609) 704-8351
Fax: (609) 704-0621
United Building Trades of Camden & Vicinity BCTC
Donald Norcross, Vice President, EW
P.O. Box 1118
Hammonton, NJ 08037
Office: (609) 704-8351
Fax: (609) 704-0621
United Building Trades of Camden & Vicinity BCTC
Richard Sweeney, Secretary - Treasurer, IW
409 Crown Pt. Road
Westville, NJ 08093
Office: (856) 456-9323
Fax: (856) 456-8702
Warren County and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Andy Pacifico, Secretary - Treasurer, C
91 Fieldcrest Ave, 2nd Floor
Edison, NJ 08837
Office: (908) 482-4799
Fax: (732) 417-9559
Warren County and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Michael Pulsinelli, President, EW
50 Parsippany Road
Parsippany, NJ 07054
Office: (973) 887-1718
Fax: (973) 887-1976

New Mexico

New Mexico B.C.T.C
Robert Aubert, Secretary - Treasurer, P
2300 Buena Vista Drive SE Suite 128
Albuquerque, NM 87106
Office: (505) 266-5878
Fax: (505) 266-5879
New Mexico B.C.T.C
Ray Baca, Executive Director, L
2300 Buena Vista, SE, Suite 128A
Albuquerque, NM 87106
Office: (505) 268-1000
Fax: (505) 268-0449
New Mexico B.C.T.C
Brian Condit, President, EW
4921 Alexander Blvd NE Suite A
Albuquerque, NM 87107
Office: (505) 343-0611
Fax: (505) 265-7127

New York

Binghamton-Oneonta B.C.T.C
Daniel Richardson, III, President, R
32 W. State Street
Binghamton, NY 13901
Office: (607) 722-4073
Fax: (607) 722-4073
Binghamton-Oneonta B.C.T.C
Jim Rounds, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
11 Griswold Street
Binghamton, NY 13904
Office: (607) 723-9593
Fax: (607) 723-9467
Buffalo and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Paul Brown, President, PL
325 Oliver Street
North Tonawanga, NY 14120
Office: (716) 432-1294
Fax: (716) 694-2655
Buffalo and Vicinity B.C.T.C
William Thompson, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
198 Tim Tam Terrace
West Seneca, NY 14224
Office: (716) 677-0393
Fax: (716) 677-0697
Central & Northern New York BCTC
Ronald Haney, Secretary - Treasurer, R
6200 State Route 31
Cicero, NY 13039
Office: (315) 699-1808
Fax: (315) 699-1806
Central & Northern New York BCTC
Greg Lancette, President, UA
150 Mider Park Drive
Syracuse, NY 13206
Office: (315) 437-7397
Fax: (315) 437-2951
Finger Lakes B.C.T.C
Mike Altonberg, Secretary - Treasurer, IW
154 Humboldt Street
Rochester, NY 14610
Office: (585) 288-2630
Fax: (585) 288-3115
Finger Lakes B.C.T.C
Mike Davis, President, EW
PO Box 851
Geneva, NY 14456
Office: (315) 789-3330
Fax: (315) 789-1309
Greater Capital Region BCTC
Ed Nadeau, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
18 Avis Drive
Latham, NY 12110
Office: (518) 785-9808
Fax: (518) 785-9855
Greater Capital Region BCTC
Jeff Stark, President, P
890 Third Street
Albany, NY 12206
Office: (518) 489-5791
Fax: (518) 453-3588
Greater New York B.C.T.C
Gary LaBarbera, President, T
71 W. 23rd Street, Suite #501
New York, NY 10010
Office: (212) 647-0700
Fax: (212) 647-0705
Greater New York B.C.T.C
John Murphy, Secretary - Treasurer, AW
25-19 43rd Ave
Long Island City, NY 11101
Office: (718) 738-7500
Fax: (718) 784-8357
Hudson Valley BCTC
Bob Ambrosetti, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
PO Box 58
Mountainville, NY 10953
Office: (845) 534-1050
Fax: (845) 534-1053
Hudson Valley BCTC
L. Todd Diorio, President, L
451A Little Britain Road
Newburgh, NY 12550
Office: (845) 565-2737
Fax: (845) 565-3099
Nassau and Suffolk Counties B.C.T.C
Dick O'Kane, President, IW
300 Motor Parkway, Suite 200
Hauppauge, NY 11788
Office: (631) 951-3315
Fax: (631) 951-3317
Nassau and Suffolk Counties B.C.T.C
John Shepard, Secretary - Treasurer, C
300 Motor Parkway, Suite 200
Hauppauge, NY 11788
Office: (631) 951-3315
Fax: (631) 951-3317
New York State B.C.T.C
James Cahill, President, UA
50 State Street, 3rd Floor
Albany, NY 12207
Office: (518) 435-9108
Fax: (518) 435-9204
New York State B.C.T.C
Lawrence Davis, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
50 State Street, 3rd Floor
Albany, NY 12207
Office: (518) 435-9108
Fax: (518) 435-9204
Niagara County B.C.T.C
Paul Brown, President, PL
198 Tim Tam Terrace
West Senaca, NY 14224
Office: (716) 677-0393
Fax: (716) 677-0697
Plattsburgh-Saranac Lake B.C.T.C
John Donoghue, Jr., President, L
P.O. Box 2455
Plattsburgh, NY 12901
Office: (518) 561-3240
Fax: (518) 561-4353
Plattsburgh-Saranac Lake B.C.T.C
Jeff Kellogg, Recording - Secretary - Treasurer, SM
44 Hannay Lane
Glenmont, NY 12077
Office: (518) 561-3240
Fax: (518) 561-4353
Rochester B.C.T.C
Anthony DiPerna, Vice President, BR
3750 Monroe Aveneu
Pittsford, NY 14534
Office: (585) 641-0750
Fax: (585) 641-0754
Rochester B.C.T.C
Daniel Kuntz, Secretary - Treasurer, LBR
20 Fourth Street
Rochester, NY 14609
Office: (585) 454-5800
Fax: (585) 454-5411
Rochester B.C.T.C
William Kurtz, Recording - Secretary, UA
1850 Mt. Read Blvd
Rochester, NY 14615
Office: (585) 338-2360
Fax: (585) 288-3115
Rochester B.C.T.C
David Young, President, EW
2300 East River Rd
Rochester, NY 14623
Office: (585) 235-1510
Fax: (585) 235-0420
Rockland County B.C.T.C
John Maraia, Jr., President, EW
67 Commerce Drive, South
Harriman, NY 10926
Office: (845) 783-3500
Fax: (845) 783-3555
Rockland County B.C.T.C
Anthony Speziale, Secretary - Treasurer, P
67 Commerce Drive South
Harriman, NY 10926
Office: (845) 783-3500
Fax: (845) 783-3555
Southern Tier B.C.T.C
Ernest Hartman, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
415 W. Second Street
Elmira, NY 14901
Office: (607) 732-1237
Fax: (607) 737-0236
Southern Tier B.C.T.C
Don Kraft, Sr., President, SM
508 College Avenue
Elmira, NY 14901
Office: (607) 733-3732
Fax: (607) 732-3120
Southwestern New York B.C.T.C
Steven Thorpe, President, SM
827 East 2nd Street
Jamestown, NY 14701
Office: (716) 484-8267
Fax: (716) 484-8361
Southwestern New York B.C.T.C
David Wilkinson, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
827 E 2nd Street
Jamestown, NY 14701
Office: (716) 484-8267
Fax: (716) 484-8361
Tompkins-Cortland B.C.T.C
Bryan Allen, Vice President, UA
701 W. State Street
Ithaca, NY 14850
Office: (607) 272-8586
Fax: (607) 277-6703
Tompkins-Cortland B.C.T.C
David Marsh, President, LBR
622 West State Street
Ithaca, NY 14850
Office: (607) 272-3122
Fax: (607) 277-6883
Tompkins-Cortland B.C.T.C
Michael Talarski, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
701 West State Street
Ithaca, NY 14850
Office: (607) 272-2809
Fax: (607) 277-5623
Westchester and Putnam Counties B.C.T.C
Dario Boccarosa, President, UA
41 Knollwood Road
Elmsford, NY 10523
Office: (914) 592-1235
Fax: (914) 592-0356
Westchester and Putnam Counties B.C.T.C
Dario Boccarossa, Secretary - Treasurer, L
41 Knollwood Road
Elmsford, NY 10523
Office: (914) 592-3020
Fax: (914) 769-0969

North Carolina

North Carolina State B.C.T.C
Don Pette, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
P.O. Box 19628
Roanoke, VA 24019
Office: (336) 882-3167
Fax: (336) 882-3168
North Carolina State B.C.T.C
Alvin Warwick, President, EW
7802 Thorndike Road
Greensboro, NC 27409
Office: (336) 285-7781
Fax: (336) 285-7783

North Dakota

Bismarck-Mandan B.C.T.C
Cory Bryson, President, LBR
1323 E. Front Avenue
Bismarck, ND 58504
Office: (701) 223-5991
Fax: (701) 258-7756
Bismarck-Mandan B.C.T.C
Alan Henke, Secretary - Treasurer, OE
2901 Twin City Drive
Mandan, ND 58554
Office: (701) 663-0407
Fax: (701) 663-3635
Minot B.C.T.C
Randy Armstrong, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
131 35th Ave NE
Minot, ND 58703
Office: (701) 838-2654
Fax: (701) 852-5570
Minot B.C.T.C
Randy Bartsch, President, EW
P.O. Box 1906
Minot, ND 58702
Office: (701) 852-3025
Fax: (701) 852-3026
North Dakota State B.C.T.C
Jason Ehlert, President, P
1323 East Front Ave 7
Bismark, ND 58504
Office: (701) 541-2989
Fax: (701) 852-3026
North Dakota State B.C.T.C
Marc Jurek, Secretary - Treasurer, IW
2901 Twin City Dr, Suite 104
Mandan, ND 58554
Office: (701) 220-6383
Fax:
Southeastern North Dakota B.C.T.C
Brad Blotsky, President, UA
2101 Great Northern Drive
Fargo, ND 58102
Office: (701) 237-5968
Fax: (701) 235-2292
Southeastern North Dakota B.C.T.C
Randy Carlson, Secretary - Treasurer, BR
5601 11th Street SE
Minot, ND 58701
Office: (701) 721-2640
Fax: (701) 858-7523

Ohio

Akron Tri-County B.C.T.C
Mark Dougas, Jr., President, EW
272 West Market Street
Akron, OH 44303
Office: (330) 753-8335
Fax: (330) 753-8343
Akron Tri-County B.C.T.C
Jim Zevenbergen, Financial Secretary, L
272 West Market Street
Akron, OH 44303
Office: (330) 753-8335
Fax: (330) 753-8343
Butler County B.C.T.C
Gary Corbin, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
4300 Millikin Road
Hamilton, OH 45011
Office: (513) 868-1020
Fax: (513) 863-2785
Butler County B.C.T.C
Fred Hubbard, President, BR
1550 Chase Avenue
Cincinnati, OH 45223
Office: (513) 541-5806
Fax: (513) 541-5805
Cleveland B.C.T.C
Michael Coleman, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
3250 Euclid Ave suite 280
Cleveland, OH 44115
Office: (216) 361-8077
Fax: (216) 361-0801
Cleveland B.C.T.C
Terence Joyce, President, L
3250 Euclid Ave., 280
Cleveland, OH 44115
Office: (216) 267-1645
Fax: (216) 267-1110
Columbus-Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Dorsey Hager, Executive Secretary - Treasurer, AW
939 Goodale Boulevard, Suite 231
Columbus, OH 43212
Office: (614) 361-2114
Fax: (614) 221-7172
Columbus-Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Scott Hammond, President, SM
21902 Ringgold Southern Road
Circleville, OH 43113
Office: (640) 222-0117
Fax: (614) 471-9796
Dayton B.C.T.C
John Hayes, President, R
1200 East Second Street
Dayton, OH 45403
Office: (937) 223-3255
Fax: (937) 223-6282
Dayton B.C.T.C
Dale Herzog, Secretary - Treasurer, BR
1200 East Second St
Dayton, OH 45403
Office: (937) 223-3255
Fax: (937) 223-6282
East Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Jerry Durieux, Recording-Secretary, SM
618 High Avenue NW STE 9
Canton, OH 44703
Office: (330) 454-3664
Fax: (330) 454-7221
East Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Dave Kirven, President, UA
618 High Avenue, NW, Room 9
Canton, OH 44703-2500
Office: (330) 454-3664
Fax: (330) 454-7221
Greater Cincinnati B.C.T.C
Lawrence Oberding, Executive Secretary, EW
1550 Chase Ave.
Cincinnati, OH 45223
Office: (513) 541-0328
Fax: (513) 541-2133
Greater Cincinnati B.C.T.C
Barry Rohrmeier, President, AW
2300 Montana Avenue, Suite 302
Cinncinnati, OH 45211
Office: (513) 221-5969
Fax: (513) 221-5455
Greater Cincinnati B.C.T.C
Brian Wear, Secretary - Treasurer, BR
1550 Chase Avenue
Cincinnati, OH 45223
Office: (513) 541-5806
Fax: (513) 541-5805
Lima B.C.T.C
Mike Knisley, President, UA
1975 N. West St
Lima, OH 45804
Office: (419) 229-5176
Fax: (419) 666-8605
Lima B.C.T.C
Gary McPheron, Secretary - Treasurer, P
310 E. Market Drive
Lima, OH 45801
Office: (419) 228-7463
Fax: (419) 666-8605
North Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Kenneth Kudela, Secretary - Treasurer, BR
1205 W. Perkins Ave PO BOX 2574
Sandusky, OH 44870
Office: (419) 621-0555
Fax: (419) 621-5590
North Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Carl Neutzling, President, EW
PO Box 2574
Sandusky, OH 44870
Office: (419) 621-0555
Fax: (419) 621-5590
North Western Ohio B.C.T.C
Scott Lopez, President, UA
7570 Caple Blvd.
Northwood, OH 43619
Office: (419) 662-5456
Fax: (419) 666-3984
Northwestern Ohio B.C.T.C
Shaun Enright, Executive Secretary, EW
909 Front Street
Toledo, OH 43605
Office: (419) 693-7717
Fax: (419) 693-2813
Ohio State B.C.T.C
Dennis Duffey, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
222 E. Town Street, First Floor West
Columbus, OH 43215
Office: (614) 221-3682
Fax: (614) 461-1328
Ohio State B.C.T.C
Michael Knisley, President, UA
1300 Bowman Road
Lima, OH 45804
Office: (419) 229-5176
Fax: (419) 224-7552
Parkersburg-Marietta(West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (OH)
William Hutchinson-, Business Manager, IW
3100 Dudley Avenue
Parkersburg, WV 26104
Office: (304) 424-6443
Fax: (304) 424-6446
Parkersburg-Marietta(West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (OH)
Ted Linscott, Financial Secretary - Treasurer, BR
3100 Dudley Avenue
Parkersburg, WV 26104
Office: (304) 424-6443
Fax: (304) 424-6446
Parkersburg-Marietta(West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (OH)
Lynford Lovell, President, IW
3100 Dudley Avenue
Parkersburg, WV 26104
Office: (304) 424-6443
Fax: (304) 424-6446
Tri-State(Kentucky, Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (OH)
Mark Johnson, Business Manager, LBR
PO Box 1027
Ashland, KY 41105
Office: (606) 324-9880
Fax: (606) 324-2966
Upper Ohio Valley (Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (OH)
Kyle Brown, President, EW
626 N. 4th Street
Steubenville, OH 43952
Office: (740) 282-7572
Fax: (740) 282-4425
Upper Ohio Valley (Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (OH)
James Conrad, Secretary - Treasurer, C
626 N. 4th Street
Steubenville, OH 43952
Office: (740) 282-5178
Fax: (740) 283-1253
Western Reserve B.C.T.C
Rocco DiGennaro, President, MIL
755 Boardman Canfield Rd Suite H1
Youngstown, OH 44512
Office: (330) 758-8160
Fax: (330) 746-6837
Western Reserve B.C.T.C
Antonio DiTommaso, Jr., Secretary - Treasurer, EW
755 Boardman Canfield Rd Suite H1
Youngstown, OH 44512
Office: (330) 758-8160
Fax: (330) 746-6837

Oklahoma

Oklahoma State B.C.T.C
Jimmy Fish, Executive Director, AW
5315 S. Shartel
Oklahoma City, OK 73109
Office: (405) 650-5663
Fax: (405) 632-5628
Oklahoma State B.C.T.C
Darren Jones, President, UA
4335 S.W. 44th
Oklahoma City, OK 73119
Office: (405) 682-4571
Fax: (405) 682-1327

Oregon

Central Oregon B.C.T.C
David Burger, President, UA
265 S.E. Scott Street
Bend, OR 97702
Office: (541) 382-4872
Fax: (541) 389-8551
Central Oregon B.C.T.C
Jeff Gritz, Secretary - Treasurer, L
265 S.E. Scott Street
Bend, OR 97702
Office: (541) 382-4872
Fax: (541) 389-8551
Columbia Pacific B.C.T.C
Robert Carroll, President, IW
15937 NE Airport Way
Portland, OR 97230
Office: (503) 256-4848
Fax: (503) 251-9952
Columbia Pacific B.C.T.C
William Myers, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
3535 SE 86th Ave
Portland, OR 97266
Office: (503) 774-0546
Fax: (503) 774-2816
Lane, Coos, Curry and Douglas Counties B.C.T.C.
Dennis Dover, President, SM
2861 Pierce Parkway
Springfield, OR 97477
Office: (541) 746-7626
Fax: (541) 726-8767
Lane, Coos, Curry and Douglas Counties B.C.T.C.
Jeff McGillivray, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
2861 Pierce Parkway
Springfield, OR 97477
Office: (541) 521-1400
Fax: (541) 256-5271
Oregon State B.C.T.C
Joe Bowers, President, IW
11620 NE Ainsworth Circle Suite 200
Portland, OR 97220
Office: (503) 774-0777
Fax: (503) 775-0947
Oregon State B.C.T.C
Tim Frew, Executive Secretary - Treasurer, EW
3535 SE 86th Avenue
Portland, OR 97266
Office: (503) 788-7153
Fax: (503) 774-2816
Pendleton B.C.T.C
David Davis, President, EW
IBEW Local #112, P.O. Box 230
Hermiston, OR 97838
Office: (509) 947-0424
Fax: (509) 735-0514
Pendleton B.C.T.C
Jeff Gritz, Secretary - Treasurer, L
P.O. Box 230
Hermiston, OR 97838
Office: (541) 968-5998
Fax: (509) 735-0514
Salem B.C.T.C
Dennis Dover, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
950 Industrial Circle
White City, OR 97503
Office: (541) 821-1282
Fax: (503) 255-5699
Salem B.C.T.C
Tim Miller, President, EW
PO Box 404
Tangent, OR 97389
Office: (541) 812-1771
Fax: (541) 812-1766
Southern Oregon B.C.T.C
Dennis Dover, President, SM
2379 NE 178th Ave, Suite 16
Portland, OR 97230
Office: (503) 254-0123
Fax: (503) 254-0157
Southern Oregon B.C.T.C
Jon Flegel, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
4480 Rogue Valley Hwy., Suite 3
Central Point, OR 97502
Office: (541) 664-0800
Fax: (541) 664-0806
Southwest ID-Southeast OR B.C.T.C (OR)
JR Findlay, President, SM
225 N 16th Street Suite 110
Boise, ID 83702
Office: (208) 362-5303
Fax: (208) 343-9287
Southwest ID-Southeast OR B.C.T.C (OR)
Mike Kell, President, UA
575 N. Ralstin, Suite A
Meridian, ID 83642
Office: (208) 288-1533
Fax: (208) 288-2296

Pennsylvania

Altoona Area B.C.T.C
Robert Kutz, Jr., President, EW
302 E. Wopsy Ave.
Altoona, PA 16601
Office: (814) 944-5980
Fax: (814) 944-2480
Altoona Area B.C.T.C
Tom Tyger, Secretary - Treasurer, P
302 E. Wopsy Ave.
Altoona, PA 16601
Office: (814) 944-5980
Fax: (814) 944-2480
Beaver County B.C.T.C
Michael McDonald, President, L
Edwin D. Hill Complex, 217 Sassafras Lane
Beaver, PA 15009
Office: (724) 494-8638
Fax: (724) 843-4977
Beaver County B.C.T.C
Larry Nelson, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
217 Sassafras Lane
Beaver, PA 15009
Office: (412) 974-7317
Fax: (724) 775-5695
Butler and Venango Counties B.C.T.C
Robert Furka, Secretary - Treasurer, L
306 East Brady St.
Butler, PA 16001
Office: (724) 287-4476
Fax: (724) 287-4020
Butler and Venango Counties B.C.T.C
James Saeler, President, EW
P.O. Box 1916
Butler, PA 16025
Office: (412) 432-1400
Fax: (724) 607-1029
Central Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Rob Bair, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
524 S. 22nd Street
Harrisburg, PA 17104
Office: (717) 541-8300
Fax: (717) 541-0919
Central Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Joseph Gusler, President, LBR
524 South 22nd Street
Harrisburg, PA 17104
Office: (717) 541-8300
Fax: (717) 541-0919
Central Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Kerry Zetlemoyer, Vice President, IW
524 South 22nd Street
Harrisburg, PA 17104
Office: (717) 541-8300
Fax: (717) 541-0919
Great Lakes B.C.T.C
James Nuber, Jr., Secretary - Treasurer, EW
PO Box 581
Erie, PA 16512
Office: (814) 825-5505
Fax: (814) 825-5210
Great Lakes B.C.T.C
Christoper Parker, President, IW
P.O.Box 581
Erie, PA 16512
Office: (814) 825-5505
Fax: (814) 825-5210
Johnstown B.C.T.C
Steve Atwood, Recording - Secretary - Treasurer, IW
AJ Furlan Bldg, 2606 California Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15212
Office: (412) 227-6767
Fax: (814) 472-5740
Johnstown B.C.T.C
August "Augie" Didiano, President, CM
AJ Furlan Bldg, 2606 California Ave
Pittsburgh, PA 15212
Office: (412) 761-6310
Fax: (814) 472-5740
Lawrence County B.C.T.C
Thomas Durkin, President, OE
125 W. North St.
New Castle, PA 16101-3958
Office: (330) 758-7536
Fax: (330) 758-7539
Lawrence County B.C.T.C
Frank Telesz, Jr., Treasurer, EW
217 Sassafras Lane
Beaver, PA 15009-1709
Office: (412) 974-7319
Fax: (724) 775-5695
LeHigh, Northampton, Pike, and Monroe Counties B.C.T.C
Patrick Jordan, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
477 Main St PO. BOX 217
Virginville, PA 19564
Office: (215) 764-9121
Fax: (610) 562-1494
LeHigh, Northampton, Pike, and Monroe Counties B.C.T.C
James Reilley, President, OE
477 Main St PO. BOX 217
Virginville, PA 19564
Office: (610) 562-3900
Fax: (610) 562-1494
Mercer County B.C.T.C
Joseph Didiano, Recording - Secretary - Treasurer, C
222 North Broad Street
Grove City, PA 16127
Office: (412) 480-1989
Fax: (412) 761-8211
Mercer County B.C.T.C
Tim Webster, President, UA
222 North Broad Street
Grove City, PA 16127
Office: (412) 639-0512
Fax: (724) 450-1796
North Central Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Jeffrey Miller, President, EW
1400 Leonard Street
Clearfield, PA 16830
Office: (412) 432-1400
Fax: (412) 432-1488
North Central Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Paul Miller, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
3572 Watson Hwy.
DuBois, PA 15801
Office: (814) 375-9023
Fax: (814) 375-4575
Northeastern Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Warren Faust, President, SM
248 Parrish Street
Wilkes-Barre, PA 18702
Office: (570) 262-8950
Fax: (570) 408-0545
Northeastern Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Paul Johnson, Secretary - Treasurer, AW
315-317 North Washington Street
Wilkes-Barre, PA 18705
Office: (570) 760-8973
Fax: (570) 408-0545
Pennsylvania State B.C.T.C
Walter Friedrich, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
904 N. Second Street
Harrisburg, PA 17102
Office: (717) 233-5726
Fax: (717) 233-3112
Pennsylvania State B.C.T.C
Frank Sirianni, President, GL
904 N. Second Street
Harrisburg, PA 17102
Office: (717) 233-5726
Fax: (717) 233-3112
Philadelphia B.C.T.C
John Dougherty, Business Manager, EW
4170 Woodhaven Road
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Office: (215) 677-8500
Fax: (215) 677-7918
Philadelphia B.C.T.C
Patrick Eiding, Secretary - Treasurer, AW
22 South 22nd Street, Floor 2
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Office: (215) 665-9800
Fax: (215) 665-1973
Pittsburgh B.C.T.C
William Brooks, President, L
611 Thompson Run Road
Monroeville, PA 15146
Office: (412) 373-1655
Fax:
Pittsburgh B.C.T.C
Thomas McIntyre, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
5 Hot Metal Street, Suite 400
Pittsburgh, PA 15203
Office: (412) 432-1400
Fax: (412) 432-1499
Reading & Vicinity B.C.T.C
Bill Dorward, Secretary - Treasurer, OE
20 Morgan Drive
Reading, PA 19608
Office: (610) 562-3900
Fax: (610) 777-6800
Reading & Vicinity B.C.T.C
Ryan Helms, President, EW
20 Morgan Drive
Reading, PA 19608
Office: (610) 777-3100
Fax: (610) 777-6800
Schuylkill County B.C.T.C
Pat Dolan, Secretary, UA
711 Corey St.
Scranton, PA 18505
Office: (570) 347-9214
Fax: (570) 347-5451
Schuylkill County B.C.T.C
Dennis Keifer, President, OE
P.O. Box 217
Virginville, PA 19564
Office: (610) 562-3900
Fax: (610) 562-1494
Scranton B.C.T.C
Jack Figured, Vice President, BR
431 Wyoming Avenue
Scranton, PA 18503
Office: (570) 343-0405
Fax: (570) 344-6934
Scranton B.C.T.C
Richard Schraeder, President, EW
431 Wyoming Ave.
Scranton, PA 18503
Office: (570) 344-5711
Fax: (570) 344-6934
Scranton B.C.T.C
Carl Wright, Secretary - Treasurer, AW
431 Wyoming Avenue
Scranton, PA 18503
Office: (570) 343-0405
Fax: (570) 344-6934

Puerto Rico

No listings.

Rhode Island

Rhode Island B.C.T.C.
Scott Duhamel, Secretary - Treasurer, P
1808 Elmwood Avenue
Warwick, RI 02888
Office: (401) 467-7010
Fax: (401) 467-7075
Rhode Island B.C.T.C.
Michael Sabitoni, President, L
410 South Main Street
Providence, RI 02903
Office: (401) 331-9682
Fax: (401) 861-1480

South Carolina

South Carolina State B.C.T.C
Tom Graff, Secretary - Treasurer, IW
7326 Pepperdam Ave
North Charleston, SC 29415
Office: (843) 552-1554
Fax: (843) 767-4810
South Carolina State B.C.T.C
Chuck Moore, President, EW
3345 Seiberling Road
N. Charleston, SC 29418
Office: (843) 554-1080
Fax: (843) 767-4810

South Dakota

Eastern South Dakota B.C.T.C
Kory Rawstern, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
101 S. Fairfax Ave.
Sioux Falls, SD 57103
Office: (605) 335-9611
Fax: (605) 335-5944
Eastern South Dakota B.C.T.C
Mark Rogers, President, SM
101 S. Fairfax Avenue
Sioux Falls, SD 57103
Office: (605) 335-9611
Fax: (605) 331-6985
West River B.C.T.C
Randy Stainbrook, President, EW
922 1/2 East St. Patrick Street
Rapid City, SD 57701
Office: (605) 343-0954
Fax: (605) 348-8600

Tennessee

Chattanooga B.C.T.C
Sean-Paul Kimball, President, IW
2715 Beele Arbor Ave
Chattanooga, TN 37406
Office: (423) 622-2111
Fax: (423) 622-2112
Chattanooga B.C.T.C
Gary Watkins, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
3922 Volunteer Drive Suite 9
Chattanooga, TN 37416
Office: (423) 894-3557
Fax: (423) 893-6178
Knoxville B.C.T.C
Christopher Griffey, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
PO Box 18740
Knoxville, TN 37928
Office: (865) 689-2928
Fax: (865) 689-9959
Knoxville B.C.T.C
Charles Woody, President, AW
826 Stewart St.
Knoxville, TN 37917
Office: (865) 524-0234
Fax: (865) 524-0919
Memphis B.C.T.C
Michael Allen, Secretary - Treasurer, BM
3775 Getwell Cove
Memphis, TN 38115
Office: (901) 360-0604
Fax: (901) 360-0748
Memphis B.C.T.C
Paul Shaffer, President, EW
1870 Madison Avenue
Memphis, TN 38104
Office: (901) 725-2255
Fax: (901) 726-4077
Nashville B.C.T.C
Randy Dillard, Secretary - Treasurer, L
115 Harris Street
Madison, TN 37115
Office: (615) 612-2386
Fax: (615) 406-4400
Nashville B.C.T.C
Anthony Nicholson, President, AW
1811 Air Lane Drive
Nashville, TN 37210
Office: (615) 868-9411
Fax: (615) 883-3838
Tennessee State B.C.T.C
Michael Boner, Secretary - Treasurer, C
2544 Elm Hill Pike
Nashville, TN 37214
Office: (615) 884-4484
Fax: (615) 884-4485
Tennessee State B.C.T.C
Randy Dillard, Recording - Secretary, L
115 Harris Street
Madison, TN 37115
Office: (615) 612-2388
Fax:
Tennessee State B.C.T.C
Quentin Tanner, President, EW
2001 Elm Hill Pike
Nashville, TN 37210
Office: (615) 545-1747
Fax: (615) 889-5150

Texas

Central Texas B.C.T.C
Tracy Gillis, Secretary - Treasurer, AW
497 N. Krueger
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Office: (830) 708-4591
Fax: (830) 626-8080
Central Texas B.C.T.C
Chris Wagner, President, EW
4818 E. Ben White Boulevard
Austin, TX 78741
Office: (512) 963-5759
Fax: (512) 385-0232
Dallas B.C.T.C
Joe Hall, President,
3629 West Miller Rd
Garland, TX 75041
Office: (214) 532-3457
Fax: (214) 553-5420
Dallas B.C.T.C
Phillip Parker, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
684 W Tarrant Road
Grand Prairie, TX 75050
Office: (214) 532-3457
Fax: (214) 553-5420
El Paso B.C.T.C
Alex Casas, President, EW
311 West Borderland Road
El Paso, TX 79932
Office: (915) 877-9166
Fax: (915) 877-5233
El Paso B.C.T.C
Scott LeFecre, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
311 W Borderland Road
El Paso, TX 79932
Office: (915) 877-9166
Fax: (915) 877-5233
Fort Worth B.C.T.C
George Bentley, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
4025 Rufe Snow Dr
North Richland Hills, TX 76180
Office: (817) 284-1191
Fax: (817) 284-1193
Fort Worth B.C.T.C
Ron Smitherman, President, IW
4025 Rufe Snow Dr
North Richland Hills, TX 76180
Office: (817) 640-0202
Fax: (817) 649-4157
Houston Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
Paul Puente, Executive Secretary, EW
2704 Sutherland Street
Houston, TX 77023
Office: (713) 926-4433
Fax: (713) 926-4918
Houston Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
Ed Vargocko, President, IW
7400 Dahlia Street
Houston, TX 77012
Office: (713) 928-3361
Fax: (713) 928-3983
Sabine Area B.C.T.C
Jimmy Burk, President, EW
PO Box 20382
Beaumont, TX 77720
Office: (409) 842-3680
Fax: (409) 842-3531
Sabine Area B.C.T.C
Jeff Warden, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
PO Box 20382
Beaumont, TX 77720
Office: (409) 842-3680
Fax: (409) 842-3531
San Antonio B.C.T.C
Tracy Gillis, President, AW
497 N. Krueger Ave
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Office: (830) 708-4591
Fax: (830) 626-8080
San Antonio B.C.T.C
Greg Tamez, Secretary - Treasurer, EC
1946 LaManda Blvd
San Antonio, TX 78201
Office: (210) 226-1943
Fax: (210) 226-8055
South Texas B.C.T.C
Jeff LaBroski, President, UA
502 Link Road
Houston, TX 77009
Office: (713) 869-3592
Fax: (713) 869-3671
South Texas B.C.T.C
Craig Loving, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
2301 Saratoga Blvd.
Corpus Christi, TX 78417
Office: (361) 855-1084
Fax: (361) 855-3110
Texas State B.C.T.C
Leonard Aguilar, Executive Secretary - Treasurer, AW
1106 Lavaca Street, Suite 201
Austin, TX 78701-2171
Office: (512) 472-4111
Fax: (512) 469-9993
Texas State B.C.T.C
James "Craig" Berendzen, President, UA
3629 W. Miller Road
Garland, TX 75041
Office: (214) 341-8606
Fax: (214) 341-2233
West Texas B.C.T.C
Floyd Felder, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
1505 West 7th Street
Amarillo, TX 79101
Office: (806) 374-2895
Fax: (806) 376-7101
West Texas B.C.T.C
Jerrod Strange, President, IW
405 50th Street
Lubbock, TX 79404
Office: (806) 744-3263
Fax: (817) 649-4157

Utah

Utah B.C.T.C
Michael McDonald, Secretary - Treasurer, IW
2261 South Redwood Road Suite E
Salt Lake City, UT 84119
Office: (801) 972-5714
Fax: (801) 886-2127
Utah B.C.T.C
John Wadlow, President, UA
2261 South Redwood Road, Suite E
Salt Lake City, UT 84119
Office: (801) 973-6784
Fax: (801) 973-6785

Vermont

Vermont B.C.T.C
Timothy LaBombard, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
IBEW Local 300 3 Gregory Drive
South Burlington, VT 05403
Office: (802) 864-5864
Fax: (802) 862-6379
Vermont B.C.T.C
Jeffrey Potvin, President, UA
3 Gregory Drive
South Burlington, VT 05403
Office: (802) 864-4042
Fax: (802) 862-6379

Virgin Islands

No listings.

Virginia

Hampton Roads B.C.T.C
Thomas Bell, President, IW
5307 E. Virginia Beach Blvd.
Norfolk, VA 23502
Office: (757) 461-7979
Fax:
Hampton Roads B.C.T.C
Mike Briley, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
7812 Warwick Blvd.
Newport News, VA 23607
Office: (757) 247-9089
Fax: (757) 247-5709
Richmond B.C.T.C (VA)
Joe Princiotta, Secretary - Treasurer, C
3801 Jefferson Davis Hwy.
Richmond, VA 23234
Office: (804) 275-8171
Fax: (804) 275-0945
Richmond B.C.T.C (VA)
Jimmy Underwood, President, EW
1400 E. Nine Mile Road
Highland Springs, VA 23075
Office: (804) 353-9666
Fax: (804) 590-3486
Southwestern Virginia B.C.T.C
Harrison Myers, Secretary - Treasurer, L
PO Box 19628
Roanoke, VA 24019
Office: (540) 366-3401
Fax: (540) 366-3567
Southwestern Virginia B.C.T.C
John Weaver, President, LBR
PO Box 19628
Roanoke, VA 24019
Office: (540) 366-3401
Fax: (540) 366-3567
Virginia State B.C.T.C
Thomas Bell, Secretary - Treasurer, IW
5307 E. VA Beach Blvd
Norfolk, VA 23502
Office: (757) 461-7979
Fax: (804) 271-8945
Virginia State B.C.T.C
Matt Yonka, President, EW
5307 East Virginia Beach Blvd
Norfolk, VA 23502
Office: (757) 613-8894
Fax: (757) 480-3038

Washington

Central Washington B.C.T.C
Mike Bosse, President, OE
2011 West Yakima Street
Pasco, WA 99301
Office: (509) 545-1811
Fax: (509) 396-9956
Central Washington B.C.T.C
Dave Davis, Vice President, EW
PO Box 2381
Pasco, WA 99302
Office: (509) 735-0512
Fax: (509) 735-0514
Longview-Kelso B.C.T.C
Mike Bridges, President, EW
P.O. Box 2393
Longview, WA 98632
Office: (503) 889-3674
Fax: (360) 425-8137
Longview-Kelso B.C.T.C
Shannon Stull, Secretary - Treasurer, L
P.O. Box 2393
Longview, WA 98632
Office: (503) 889-3674
Fax: (360) 423-8178
Northeastern Washington-Northern Idaho B.C.T.C (WA)
Mike Foley, President, UA
3915 East Main
Spokane, WA 99202
Office: (509) 624-5101
Fax: (509) 534-3514
Northeastern Washington-Northern Idaho B.C.T.C (WA)
Timm Ormsby, Secretary - Treasurer, CM
518 E Indiana #1
Spokane, WA 99207
Office: (509) 835-4371
Fax: (509) 328-0600
Northwest Washington B.C.T.C
Todd Taylor, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
780 Chrysler Drive
Burlington, WA 98233
Office: (360) 486-9343
Fax: (360) 486-9347
Olympia and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Tim Dowens, President, UA
200 W St SE, Suite D
Tumwater, WA 98501
Office: (360) 357-6460
Fax: (360) 357-9900
Olympia and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Paul Jones, Executive Secretary, L
200 W St SE, Suite D
Tumwater, WA 98501
Office: (360) 357-6460
Fax: (360) 357-9900
Olympic Peninsula B.C.T.C
Lee Whetham, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
1514 west 13th street
Port Angeles, WA 98363
Office: (360) 461-5302
Fax: (360) 486-9371
Olympic Peninsula B.C.T.C
Benny Wright, President, BR
15208 52nd Ave South, Suite 120
Tukwila, WA 98188
Office: (206) 714-3805
Fax: (206) 248-2459
Pierce County B.C.T.C
Mark Martinez, Secretary - Treasurer, R
3049 S. 36th Street, Room 220
Tacoma, WA 98409
Office: (253) 241-2564
Fax: (253) 475-7372
Pierce County B.C.T.C
Bob McDonald, President, T
220 S. 27th Street
Tacoma, WA 98402
Office: (253) 732-6559
Fax: (253) 627-0106
Seattle B.C.T.C
Monty Anderson, Executive Secretary, AW
14675 Interurban Avenue S, Suite 101
Tukwila, WA 98168
Office: (206) 441-0550
Fax: (206) 443-5649
Seattle B.C.T.C
Royal Robinson, President, PL
14675 Interurban Avenue S, Suite 101
Tukwila, WA 98168
Office: (206) 441-0550
Fax: (206) 443-5649
Washington State B.C.T.C
Mark Martinez, President, R
3049 S 36th St, Suite 220
Tacoma, WA 98409
Office: (253) 475-7441
Fax: (253) 475-7372
Washington State B.C.T.C
Lee Newgent, Executive Secretary, IW
906 Columbia Street SW, Suite 107
Olympia, WA 98501
Office: (360) 357-6778
Fax: (360) 357-6783

Washington, D.C.

CHOICE- Washington DC Baltimore MD Region
Mark Coles, Executive Director, IW
815 16th St NW Suite 600
Washington, DC 20006
Office: (202) 756-4660
Fax: (202) 756-4610

West Virginia

Charleston B.C.T.C (WV)
Paul Breedlove, Financial Secretary - Treasurer, IW
600 Leon Sulllivan Way
Charleston, WV 25301
Office: (304) 343-6952
Fax: (304) 343-3930
Charleston B.C.T.C (WV)
Gary McCallister, President, C
600 Leon Sullivan Way
Charleston, WV 25301
Office: (304) 343-6952
Fax: (304) 343-3930
North Central West Virginia B.C.T.C
Natalie Stone, Secretary, EW
931 Canyon Rd
Morgantown, WV 26505
Office: (304) 626-3882
Fax: (304) 626-3890
Parkersburg-Marietta (West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (WV)
John Eddleblute, Secretary - Treasurer, LBR
3100 Dudley Avenue
Parkersburg, WV 26104
Office: (304) 424-6443
Fax: (304) 424-6446
Parkersburg-Marietta (West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (WV)
William Hutchinson, Business Manager, IW
3100 Dudley Avenue
Parkersburg, WV 26104
Office: (304) 424-6443
Fax: (304) 424-6446
Parkersburg-Marietta (West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (WV)
Lynford Lovell, President, EW
3100 Dudley Avenue
Parkersburg, WV 26104
Office: (304) 424-6443
Fax: (304) 424-6446
Tri-State (Kentucky, Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (WV)
Mark Johnson, Business Manager, LBR
PO Box 1027
Ashland, KY 41105
Office: (606) 324-9880
Fax: (606) 324-2966
Upper Ohio Valley (Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (WV)
Kyle Brown, President, EW
626 N. 4th Street
Steubenville, OH 43952
Office: (740) 282-7572
Fax: (740) 282-4425
Upper Ohio Valley (Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (WV)
James Conrad, Secretary - Treasurer, C
626 N. 4th Street
Steubenville, OH 43952
Office: (740) 282-5178
Fax: (740) 283-1253
West Virginia State B.C.T.C
David Efaw, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
600 Leon Sullivan Way
Charleston, WV 25301
Office: (304) 346-1367
Fax: (304) 346-3862
West Virginia State B.C.T.C
William Hutchinson, President, IW
3100 Dudley Ave
Parkersburg, WV 26104
Office: (304) 424-6443
Fax: (304) 424-6446

Wisconsin

Milwaukee B.C.T.C
Daniel Bukiewicz, President, EW
5941 W. Bluemound Road
Milwaukee, WI 53213
Office: (414) 475-5580
Fax: (414) 475-5590
Milwaukee B.C.T.C
Scott Mink, Secretary - Treasurer, PL
8701 N. Laurel Street
Milwaukee, WI 53224
Office: (414) 354-0599
Fax: (414) 354-0598
NorthEast Wisconsin B.C.T.C.
Donald Allen, President, EW
2828 N. Ballard Road
Appleton, WI 54911-8703
Office: (920) 733-3136
Fax: (866) 257-3160
NorthEast Wisconsin B.C.T.C.
Ted Gumieny, Business Rep., BR
2828 N. Ballard Road
Appleton, WI 54911-8703
Office: (920) 733-3136
Fax: (866) 257-3160
NorthEast Wisconsin B.C.T.C.
Jeffrey Knaus, Recording - Secretary, UA
2828 N. Ballard Road
Appleton, WI 54911
Office: (920) 733-3136
Fax: (866) 257-3160
Northern Wisconsin B.C.T.C.
Jeremy Browen, Secretary - Treasurer, C
PO Box 577
Superior, WI 54880
Office: (218) 349-4609
Fax: (218) 724-8536
Northern Wisconsin B.C.T.C.
Norm Voorhees, President, IW
PO Box 577
Superior, WI 54880
Office: (218) 391-2296
Fax: (218) 724-1525
South Central Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Dave Branson, Executive Director,
1602 S. Park Street, #204
Madison, WI 53715
Office: (608) 256-3161
Fax: (608) 256-3151
South Central Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Steven Breitlow, President, UA
1602 South Park Room 204
Madison, WI 53715
Office: (608) 256-3161
Fax: (608) 256-3151
South Central Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Jeff Mehrhoff, Secretary - Treasurer, IW
1602 South Park Street Room 204
Madison, WI 53715
Office: (608) 256-3161
Fax: (608) 256-3151
Southeastern Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Roger Clark, President, BR
3030 39th Avenue
Kenosha, WI 53144
Office: (808) 295-0565
Fax: (262) 827-4090
Southeastern Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Keith Kemper, Secretary, SM
3030 39th Avenue
Kenosha, WI 53144
Office: (262) 654-0912
Fax: (262) 654-2803
Southern Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Robert Potter, President, IW
1605 Center Ave.
Janesville, WI 53546
Office: (608) 516-8613
Fax: (608) 754-4130
Southern Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Spencer Statz, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
1605 Center Avenue
Janesville, WI 53546
Office: (608) 692-8007
Fax: (608) 244-6400
Western Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Anthony Fox, President, BR
2233 Birch Street
Eau Claire, WI 54703
Office: (715) 579-9602
Fax: (715) 835-7788

Wyoming

Wyoming B.C.T.C
Scott Norris, Secretary - Treasurer, OE
PO Box 2868
Casper, WY 82601
Office: (307) 265-1397
Fax: (307) 577-7008
Wyoming B.C.T.C
Tim Ruth, Vice President, BM
3890 Elm Street
Denver, CO 80207
Office: (303) 477-1063
Fax: (303) 477-1054
Wyoming B.C.T.C
Douglas Thomas, President, IW
P.O. Box 50308
Casper, WY 82605
Office: (307) 237-9556
Fax: (307) 237-4034

Canada

Alberta

Alberta and N.W. Terr., District of MacKenzie B.C.T.C
Martyn Piper, Financial Secretary,
200 15210 123 Avenue
Edmonton, AB T5V OA3
Office: (780) 474-8599
Fax:
Alberta and N.W. Terr., District of MacKenzie B.C.T.C
Doug Worobetz, Other,
17310 106 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB T5S 1H9
Office: (780) 426-3375
Fax: (780) 426-1694
Alberta and N.W. TERR., District of Mackenzie Province B.C.T.C
Warren Fraleigh, Executive Director, BM
11635 160th Street
Edmonton, AB T5M 3Z3
Office: (780) 421-9400
Fax: (780) 421-9433
Northern Alberta and N.W. Terr., District of MacKenzie B.C.T.C
Kevin Lecht, Secretary - Treasurer, AW
11635 160th Street
Edmonton, AB AB TSM 323
Office: (780) 421-9400
Fax: (780) 421-9433
Northern Alberta and N.W. Terr., District of MacKenzie B.C.T.C
Ian Robb, President,
12836 146th Street NW
Edmonton, AB T5L 2H7
Office: (780) 918-7197
Fax: (780) 426-5098
Northern Alberta and N.W. Terr., District of MacKenzie B.C.T.C
J Tackaberry, Business Rep., EW
11635 160th Street
Edmonton, AB TSM 323
Office: (780) 421-9400
Fax: (780) 421-9433
Southern Alberta B.C.T.C
Rob Calver, President,
213 1212 31st Avenue NE
Calgary, AB T2E 7S8
Office: (403) 279-9500
Fax: (403) 236-9505
Southern Alberta B.C.T.C
Mike Rezansoff, Business Rep., UA
213 1212 31st Avenue NE
Calgary, AB T2E 7S8
Office: (403) 279-9500
Fax: (403) 236-9505
Southern Alberta B.C.T.C
Paul Stanicky, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
213 1212 31st Avenue NE
Calgary, AB T2E 7S8
Office: (403) 279-9500
Fax: (403) 283-6425

British Columbia

British Columbia and Yukon Territory Province B.C.T.C
Lee Loftus, President, AW
#209-88 10th Street
New Westminster, BC V3M 6H8
Office: (778) 397-2220
Fax: (778) 397-2250
British Columbia and Yukon Territory Province B.C.T.C
Jim Paquette, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
#209-88 10th Street
New Westminster, BC V3M 6H8
Office: (778) 397-2220
Fax: (778) 397-2250
British Columbia and Yukon Territory Province B.C.T.C
Tom Sigurdson, Executive Director,
#209-88 10th Street
New Westminster, BC V3M 6H8
Office: (778) 397-2220
Fax: (778) 397-2250
Kamloops-Revelstoke-Okanagan District B.C.T.C
Gary Kinnear, President, OE
785 Tranquille Road
Kamloops, BC V2B 3J3
Office: (250) 554-2278
Fax: (250) 554-1766
Kamloops-Revelstoke-Okanagan District B.C.T.C
Leroy Vollans, Secretary - Treasurer, AW
785 Tranquille Road
Kamloops, BC V2B 3J3
Office: (250) 554-2278
Fax: (250) 554-1766
Kootenay B.C.T.C.
Chuck Chatten, President, EW
101 Baker Street
Nelson, BC V1L 4H1
Office: (250) 354-1686
Fax: (250) 352-2560
Prince George & District B.C.T.C
Herb Conat, Secretary - Treasurer, OE
Unit B- 3339 8th Ave
Prince George, BC V2M 1N1
Office: (250) 563-3669
Fax: (250) 563-3603
Vancouver Island B.C.T.C
Mark Curtis, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
791 Goldstream Avenue, Unit 302
Victoria, BC V9B 2X5
Office: (250) 727-3458
Fax: (250) 727-7154
Vancouver Island B.C.T.C
Philip Venoit, President, EW
1032823 Jacklin Road
Victoria, BC V9B 3S6
Office: (250) 383-7374
Fax: (250) 727-7154
Vancouver, New Westminister & District B.C.T.C
Greg Mooney, Secretary - Treasurer, SM
6188 Kingsway
Burnaby, BC V5J 1H5
Office: (604) 430-3388
Fax: (604) 431-1864
Vancouver, New Westminister & District B.C.T.C
Josh Towsley, President, CM
209 88 10th Street
New Westminster, BC V3M 6H8
Office: (778) 397-2220
Fax: (778) 397-2250

Manitoba

Manitoba Province B.C.T.C
Sudhir Sandhu, CEO, EW
510-136 Market Avenue
Winnipeg, MAN R3B OP4
Office: (204) 956-7425
Fax: (204) 956-7427
Manitoba Province B.C.T.C
John Sedor, Secretary - Treasurer, P
34 Higgins Avenue
Winnipeg, MAN R3B OA5
Office: (204) 943-2497
Fax: (204) 942-6872
Manitoba Province B.C.T.C
Heiko Wiechern, President, UA
34 Higgins Avenue
Winnipeg, MAN R3B 0A5
Office: (204) 947-0497
Fax: (204) 947-1512

New Brunswick

New Brunswick Province B.C.T.C
Gary Ritchie, President, UA
5 Blizzard Street, Vanier Industrial Park
Fredericton, NB E3B 5B4
Office: (506) 459-6049
Fax: (506) 458-1257
New Brunswick Province B.C.T.C
Denny Vautour, Secretary, BR
1216 Sand Cove Road, Unit 32
Saint John, NB E2M 5V8
Office: (506) 635-1505
Fax: (506) 635-0785
Saint John B.C.T.C
Louis Duguay, President, AW
28 McIllveenDrive, Unite 8
Saint John, NB E2J 4Y7
Office: (506) 635-8609
Fax: (506) 635-7825

NewFoundland And Labrador

NewFoundland And Labrador Province B.C.T.C
Darin King, Executive Director,
80 Mews Place
St. Johns, NFLD A1B 4N2
Office: (709) 726-4560
Fax: (109) 726-3982
NewFoundland And Labrador Province B.C.T.C
Pat McCormick, President, UA
80 Mews Place
St Johns, NFLD A1B 4N2
Office: (709) 726-4560
Fax: (709) 726-3982
NewFoundland And Labrador Province B.C.T.C.
John Leonard, Treasurer, BR
472C Logy Bay Road
St. John's, NFLD A1A 5C6
Office: (709) 747-5679
Fax: (709) 726-3982
NewFoundland And Labrador Province B.C.T.C.
Pat McCormick, President, UA
48 Sagona Avenue, P.O. Box 8583, Station A
St. Johns, NFLD A1B 3P2
Office: (709) 726-4560
Fax: (709) 726-3982

Nova Scotia

Cape Breton B.C.T.C.
Jack Wall, President, SM
238 Vulcan Avenue
Sydney, NS B1P 5X2
Office: (902) 539-2661
Fax: (902) 539-4462
Cape Breton Mainland B.C.T.C
Gord Jacobs, Financial Secretary,
238 Vulcan Avenue
Sydney, NS B1P 5X2
Office: (902) 539-2661
Fax: (902) 539-4462
Mainland B.C.T.C
Brad Smith, Executive Director,
24 Lakeside Park Dr. Suite 101
Lakeside, NS B3T1L1
Office: (902) 450-1012
Fax: (902) 450-1013
Mainland Building Trades Council
Tim Swinamer, President,
14 McQuade Lake Crescent, Suite 205
Halifax, NS B35 1B6
Office: (902) 450-1012
Fax: (902) 450-1013
Mainland Nova Scotia Building Trades Council
Brad Smith, Executive Director,
24 Lakeside Park Dr. Suite 101
Lakeside, NS B3T1L1
Office: (902) 450-1012
Fax: (902) 450-1013

Ontario

Essex and Kent Counties B.C.T.C
Kevin Elliott, Secretary - Treasurer, P
631 Pitt Street, West
Windsor, ONT N9A 5M5
Office: (519) 256-8050
Fax: (519) 256-3417
Essex and Kent Counties B.C.T.C
Michael Mahon, President, SM
1695 Gladstone
Windsor, ONT N8W 2N2
Office: (519) 945-0500
Fax: (519) 945-0810
Hamilton-Brantford B.C.T.C
Mark Ellerker, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
1104 Fennell Avenue, E, Suite 213
Hamilton, ONT L8T 1R9
Office: (905) 389-1574
Fax: (905) 389-2207
Lincoln, Welland and Haldimand Counties B.C.T.C
Joel Collens, President, OE
8375 Lundys Lane Unit 3
Niagra Falls, ONT L2H 1H5
Office: (905) 354-6474
Fax: (905) 354-9043
Lincoln, Welland and Haldimand Counties B.C.T.C
Mitch Sinclair, Financial Secretary, MIL
8375 Lundys Lane, Unit 3
Ontario, L2H 1H5
Office: (905) 354-6474
Fax: (905) 354-9043
London B.C.T.C
Jim MacKinnon, President, LBR
56 Firestone Blvd.
London, ONT N5W 1Z4
Office: (519) 455-8083
Fax: (519) 455-0712
London B.C.T.C
Marty Taylor, Secretary - Treasurer, T
426 Third St.
London, ONT N5W 4W6
Office: (519) 455-5180
Fax: (519) 455-4668
Northeastern Ontario B.C.T.C
Tom Cardinal, President, EW
2413 LaSalle Blvd.
Sudbury, ONT P3A 2A9
Office: (705) 566-1687
Fax: (705) 566-5284
Northeastern Ontario B.C.T.C
Frank Rocca, Recording - Secretary - Treasurer, BR
469 Bouchard Street, Suite 201
Sudbury, ONT P3E 2K8
Office: (705) 522-4140
Fax: (705) 522-6723
Northwestern Ontario B.C.T.C
Glen Drews, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
910 Cobalt Crescent
Thunder Bay, ONT P7B 5W3
Office: (807) 623-5759
Fax: (807) 623-0305
Northwestern Ontario B.C.T.C
Terry Webb, President, UA
969 Alloy Dr
Thunder Bay, ONT P7B 5Z8
Office: (807) 623-1041
Fax: (807) 623-0403
Ontario Province B.C.T.C
Patrick Dillon, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
75 International Blvd, Suite 401
Rexdale, ONT M9W 6L9
Office: (416) 679-8887
Fax: (416) 679-8882
Ontario Province B.C.T.C
Jame Hogarth, President, UA
75International Blvd., Suite 401
Etobicoke, ONT M9W 6L9
Office: (416) 679-8887
Fax: (416) 679-8882
Ottawa, Ontario and Hull, Quebec B.C.T.C (ONT)
Richard Hayter, ,
1250 Ages Drive
Ottawa, ONT K1G 5T4
Office: (613) 558-6575
Fax: (613) 747-9317
Ottawa, Ontario and Hull, Quebec B.C.T.C (ONT)
Marcel Lapensee, President, SM
267 Richmond Road, 3rd Floor
Ottawa, ONT K1Z 6X3
Office: (613) 724-6116
Fax: (613) 724-6119
Quinte-St.Lawrence B.C.T.C
Steve Cronkright, President, SM
1724 Bath Road, Suite 207
Kingston, ONT K7M 4Y2
Office: (613) 384-2269
Fax: (613) 384-7682
Sarnia B.C.T.C
Jim Bradshaw, President, SM
1151 Confederation Street
Sarnia, ONT N7S 3Y5
Office: (519) 344-4680
Fax: (519) 344-4680
Sault Ste.Marie B.C.T.C
Norm Pascall, President, UA
235 Drive-In Road
Sault Ste. Marie, ONT P6B 5X5
Office: (702) 759-4799
Fax: (705) 759-6663
Sault Ste.Marie B.C.T.C
Bob Turpin, Secretary - Treasurer, OE
123 March Street, Suite 105
Sault Ste.Marie, ONT P6A 2Z5
Office: (705) 949-3170
Fax: (705) 945-6087
Toronto-Central Ontario B.C.T.C
Terry Snooks, President, UA
936 Warden Avenue
Scarborough, ONT M1L 4C9
Office: (416) 759-6791
Fax: (416) 759-7346
Toronto-Central Ontario B.C.T.C
James St. John, Business Manager, IW
2088 Weston Rd.
Weston, ONT M9N 1X4
Office: (416) 449-5115
Fax: (416) 449-5124
Waterloo, Wellington, Dufferin and Grey B.C.T.C
Greg Bobier, Business Manager, UA
55 Northfield Drive E, Suite 172
Waterloo, ONT N2K3T6
Office: (519) 503-2347
Fax: (519) 579-4072

Prince Edward Island

Prince Edward Island B.C.T.C
Blair MacKinnon, President, EW
326 Patterson Drive
Charlottetwon, PEI C1A 8K4
Office: (902) 894-4269
Fax: (902) 368-2974
Prince Edward Island B.C.T.C
Lloyd McDonald, Secretary - Treasurer,
326 Patterson Drive
Charlottewon, PEI C1A 8K4
Office: (902) 984-4269
Fax: (902) 368-2974

Quebec

Quebec Province B.C.T.C
Paul Faulkner, Other,
8500, boul. Du Golf
Anjou, QUE H1J 3A1
Office: (514) 723-6555
Fax: (514) 723-6444
Quebec Province B.C.T.C
Michel Trepanier, President, BM
8500, boul. Du Golf
Anjou, QUE H1J 3A1
Office: (514) 723-6555
Fax: (514) 723-6444

Saskatchewan

Saskatchewan Province B.C.T.C
Greg Gaudet, Secretary - Treasurer, EW
1355- 11 Avenue
Regina, SK S4P 0G8
Office: (306) 757-5482
Fax: (306) 347-0770
Saskatchewan Province B.C.T.C
Terry Parker, Business Manager, P
1111 Osler Street
Regina, SK S4R 8R4
Office: (306) 359-0006
Fax: (306) 347-3012
Saskatchewan Province B.C.T.C
Chuck Rudder, President, AW
444 Quebec Street
Regina, SK S4R 1K7
Office: (306) 545-5025
Fax: (306) 569-0433

Yukon

Whitehorse and Yukon Area B.C.T.C
Rachel Cardiff, Secretary - Treasurer, UA
106 Strickland Street, Skuite 104
Whitehorse, YN Y1A 2J5
Office: (867) 667-2708
Fax: (867) 668-3426
Whitehorse and Yukon Area B.C.T.C
Douglas Rody, President, UA
106 Strickland Street, Suite 104
Whitehorse, YN Y1A 2J5
Office: (867) 667-2708
Fax: (867) 668-3426